Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express (via Faizabad) / 15023

Gorakhpur - Yesvantpur Express (via Faizabad) ( 15023) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15023) Travels from Gorakhpur To Yasvantpur it start from Gorakhpur at 08:45 and reaches Yasvantpur at 3rd day 11:15. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Yasvantpur. Gorakhpur-Yesvantpur Express Route Total distance is 2466 KM and travels on Tuesday . This Train Travel in Maharashtra, Madhya Pradesh, Andhra Pradesh, Karnataka, Uttar Pradesh States and Jalaun, Bhopal, Gonda, Lalitpur, Betul, Gorakhpur, Faizabad, Mahbubnagar, Sagar, Jhansi, Kurnool, Lucknow, Anantapur, Bangalore, Hoshangabad, Nagpur, Warangal, Hyderabad, Chandrapur, Kanpur Nagar, Adilabad Districts and South Central Railway, South Western Railway, North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway, Central Railway Zones .
AC 2-tier - RS . 2390
Sleeper - RS . 530
AC 3-tier - RS . 1459

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
08:50 m 9 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
10:50 10:55 5m m 4 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
11:40 11:45 5m m 1 161 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
12:10 12:15 5m m 1 168 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
16:00 16:10 10m m -- 296 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
17:55 18:05 10m m 5 368 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jalaun, Dakore
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 474 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:45 22:10 25m m 5 588 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
23:13 23:15 2m m 1 678 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
01:05 01:10 5m m 2 741 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Bhopal, Bhopal
03:00 03:10 10m m 1 880 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Hoshangabad, Kesla
05:25 05:30 5m m 3 972 km 2
13).   

Betul / (BZU)


Madhya Pradesh, Betul, Betul
07:15 07:18 3m m 1 1079 km 2

Maharashtra, Nagpur, Nagpur
10:35 10:45 10m m 2 1270 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Chandrapur
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 1465 km 2

Maharashtra, Chandrapur, Ballarpur
14:30 14:40 10m m 1 1479 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Adilabad, Kagaznagar
15:40 15:41 1m m 2 1549 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Warangal, Hanamkonda
18:38 18:40 2m m 2 1714 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Hyderabad, Hyderabad
22:20 22:30 10m m 2 1852 km 2

Andhra Pradesh, Mahbubnagar, Mahbubnagar
00:13 00:15 2m m 2 1957 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Kurnool, Kurnool
02:23 02:25 2m m -- 2088 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Anantapur
06:09 06:10 1m m 2 2254 km 3

Andhra Pradesh, Anantapur, Dharmavaram
07:00 07:05 5m m -- 2288 km 3

Karnataka, Bangalore, Bangalore
11:15 m -- 2463 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy