Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranikhet Express / 15014

Ranikhet Express ( 15014) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ranikhet ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15014) Travels from Kathgodam To Delhi it start from Kathgodam at 20:40 and reaches Delhi at Next day 03:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi. Ranikhet Express Route Total distance is 277 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Nainital, Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Rampur Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kathgodam to Jaisalmer is 69 .
General Fare :69
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 146
AC 2-tier - RS . 585
AC 3-tier - RS . 380

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
20:40 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
20:57 21:02 5m m 1 6 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
21:30 21:35 5m m 1 22 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
21:45 21:47 2m m 1 29 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
22:01 22:06 5m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
22:23 22:25 2m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
23:07 23:10 3m m 2 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
23:45 00:35 50m m 4 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
02:07 02:09 2m m 1 220 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
03:00 03:02 2m m 4 256 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
03:10 03:12 2m m 2 263 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
03:55 04:40 45m m 5 277 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:56 04:58 2m m 3 281 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
05:13 05:15 2m m 1 291 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
05:31 05:33 2m m 1 308 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Pataudi
05:54 05:56 2m m 1 338 km 2

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
06:40 06:45 5m m 1 359 km 2
18).   

Bawal / (BWL)


Haryana, Rewari, Bawal
07:00 07:02 2m m 1 375 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
07:22 07:24 2m m 2 407 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
07:52 07:55 3m m 2 434 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
09:05 09:07 2m m 2 495 km 2
22).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
09:34 09:36 2m m 1 523 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
10:37 10:40 3m m 2 579 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
10:55 11:10 15m m 5 585 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
12:34 12:36 2m m 3 694 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
13:25 13:35 10m m 2 720 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 772 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
15:45 16:05 20m m 1 859 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
16:30 16:35 5m m 2 890 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
17:26 17:27 1m m 2 960 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
17:45 18:00 15m m 2 964 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
18:06 18:08 2m m 2 966 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Mandor
18:20 18:21 1m m 1 973 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Osian
18:50 18:52 2m m 1 1007 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Osian
19:12 19:14 2m m 1 1028 km 2

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Phalodi
20:10 20:15 5m m 2 1100 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
20:52 20:55 3m m 2 1147 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
21:05 21:07 2m m 2 1154 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
21:40 21:42 2m m 1 1193 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Jaisalmer
23:25 m 2 1256 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy