Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ranikhet Express / 15013

Ranikhet Express ( 15013) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ranikhet ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15013) Travels from Delhi To Kathgodam it start from Delhi at 22:40 and reaches Kathgodam at Next day 05:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kathgodam. Ranikhet Express Route Total distance is 277 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Nainital, Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Rampur Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaisalmer to Kathgodam is 69 .
General Fare :69
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 585
Sleeper - RS . 146
AC 3-tier - RS . 380

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Jaisalmer
01:00 m 1 0 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
01:50 01:52 2m m 1 62 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
02:25 02:27 2m m 1 101 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaisalmer, Sankra
02:35 02:38 3m m 1 109 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Phalodi
03:20 03:25 5m m 1 155 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Osian
04:18 04:21 3m m 1 227 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Osian
04:43 04:45 2m m 1 249 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Mandor
05:17 05:19 2m m 1 282 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
05:33 05:35 2m m 1 290 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
05:45 06:20 35m m 3 292 km 1

Rajasthan, Jodhpur, Jodhpur
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 296 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Pali
07:22 07:27 5m m 1 365 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
08:55 09:20 25m m 2 396 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
10:33 10:34 1m m 1 484 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
12:00 12:10 10m m 1 536 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
12:36 12:38 2m m 1 561 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
14:20 14:35 15m m 1 671 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
14:42 14:45 3m m 1 676 km 1
19).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
15:23 15:25 2m m 2 732 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
15:50 15:52 2m m 1 761 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
16:56 16:59 3m m 1 822 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
17:16 17:18 2m m 1 848 km 1
23).   

Bawal / (BWL)


Haryana, Rewari, Bawal
17:56 17:58 2m m 2 881 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
18:50 18:55 5m m 3 896 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Pataudi
19:12 19:14 2m m 2 917 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
19:35 19:37 2m m 2 948 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
19:58 20:00 2m m 3 965 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:20 20:22 2m m 3 974 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:10 22:05 55m m 11 979 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
22:33 22:35 2m m 1 992 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
23:02 23:04 2m m 2 999 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
23:42 23:45 3m m 2 1 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
01:35 01:48 13m m 1 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
02:22 02:30 8m m 1 1167 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
02:53 02:55 2m m 1 1194 km 2

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
03:09 03:17 8m m 1 1212 km 2

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
03:31 03:33 2m m 1 1226 km 2

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
03:50 03:55 5m m 1 2 km 3

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
04:38 04:48 10m m 1 1250 km 2

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
05:05 m 1 2 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy