Ranikhet Express / 15013

Ranikhet Express ( 15013) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Ranikhet ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15013) Travels from Delhi To Kathgodam it start from Delhi at 22:40 and reaches Kathgodam at Next day 05:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kathgodam. Ranikhet Express Route Total distance is 277 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Nainital, Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Rampur Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from DELHI to KATHGODAM is 69 .
General Fare :69
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 585
Sleeper - RS . 146
AC 3-tier - RS . 380

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
22:40 m 5 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,North East Delhi,North East Delhi
23:04 23:06 2 m 13 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Ghaziabad
23:22 23:24 2 m 2 20 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Hapur
00:03 00:05 2 m 56 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Moradabad,Moradabad
01:35 01:50 15 m 4 160 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Rampur,Saidnagar
02:25 02:30 5 m 188 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Rampur,Bilaspur
02:51 02:53 2 m 214 km 2

            Uttarakhand,Udam Singh Nagar,Rudrapur
03:07 03:09 2 m 232 km 2

            Uttarakhand,Udam Singh Nagar,Rudrapur
03:29 03:31 2 m 247 km 2

            Uttarakhand,Udam Singh Nagar,Rudrapur
03:50 03:55 5 m 254 km 2

            Uttarakhand,Nainital,Haldwani
04:36 04:38 2 m 271 km 2

            Uttarakhand,Nainital,Haldwani
05:05 m 276 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy