Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Krishak Express / 15008

Krishak Express ( 15008) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Krishak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15008) Travels from Lucknow To Manduadih it start from Lucknow at 23:05 and reaches Manduadih at Next day 13:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Manduadih. Krishak Express Route Total distance is 512 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Basti, Gonda, Gorakhpur, Mau, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Ballia, Deoria, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Bahraich, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Lucknow Junction NER to Varanasi City is 111 .
General Fare :111
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 227
AC 2-tier - RS . 910
AC 3-tier - RS . 608

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
23:10 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
23:25 23:27 2m m 1 5 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
23:39 23:41 2m m 1 11 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
00:20 00:22 2m m 3 35 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
00:46 00:48 2m m -- 62 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
01:04 01:06 2m m 2 78 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
01:22 01:24 2m m 2 96 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
02:15 02:20 5m m 2 124 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
02:46 02:48 2m m 1 152 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
03:00 03:02 2m m 2 166 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
03:24 03:26 2m m 2 182 km 2
12).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
04:00 04:03 3m m 3 213 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
04:28 04:30 2m m 2 242 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
04:42 04:44 2m m 1 251 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
04:53 04:54 1m m 2 254 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pali
05:06 05:08 2m m 2 259 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
05:21 05:23 2m m 1 265 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
05:41 05:43 2m m 1 272 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
06:15 06:35 20m m 5 276 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
06:48 06:50 2m m 2 280 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
07:08 07:10 2m m 2 301 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
07:20 07:22 2m m 2 310 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
07:32 07:37 5m m 3 325 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
07:53 07:55 2m m -- 339 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
08:05 08:10 5m m 3 2 km 4

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
08:21 08:23 2m m 1 356 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
08:34 08:36 2m m 1 366 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
08:52 08:54 2m m 1 379 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Siar
09:19 09:21 2m m 1 393 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
09:40 09:42 2m m -- 406 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
09:57 10:02 5m m 1 414 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
10:26 10:28 2m m 2 435 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
10:43 10:45 2m m -- 443 km 2
34).   

Sadat / (SDT)


Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
11:06 11:08 2m m 1 453 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
11:35 11:37 2m m 4 472 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
12:04 12:06 2m m 2 497 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
12:35 m 1 504 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy