Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Krishak Express / 15007

Krishak Express ( 15007) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Krishak ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15007) Travels from Manduadih To Lucknow it start from Manduadih at 16:40 and reaches Lucknow at Next day 05:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Lucknow. Krishak Express Route Total distance is 512 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Basti, Gonda, Gorakhpur, Mau, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Ballia, Deoria, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Bahraich, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi City to Lucknow Junction NER is 111 .
General Fare :111
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 227
AC 2-tier - RS . 910
AC 3-tier - RS . 608

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
17:00 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Chiraigaon
17:10 17:12 2m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
17:33 17:35 2m m 4 31 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Sadat
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 50 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
18:09 18:11 2m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
18:21 18:23 2m m 1 68 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
18:45 18:50 5m m 1 89 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
19:03 19:05 2m m 2 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Siar
19:17 19:18 1m m 1 111 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
19:33 19:35 2m m 2 124 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
19:56 19:58 2m m 1 137 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
20:11 20:13 2m m 1 147 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
20:40 20:45 5m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 178 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
21:33 21:35 2m m 1 193 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
21:48 21:50 2m m 1 203 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
22:40 23:05 25m m 1 227 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
23:16 23:18 2m m 2 231 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
23:30 23:32 2m m 2 238 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Pali
23:45 23:47 2m m 1 244 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
23:58 23:59 1m m 2 252 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
00:08 00:10 2m m 1 261 km 2
23).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
00:37 00:40 3m m 1 291 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
01:06 01:08 2m m 1 321 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Chhapia
01:20 01:22 2m m 1 337 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
01:36 01:38 2m m 2 351 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
02:15 02:20 5m m 1 379 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Colonelganj
02:45 02:47 2m m 1 408 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bahraich, Jarwal
03:06 03:08 2m m 1 425 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Ramnagar
03:26 03:28 2m m -- 441 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
04:15 04:17 2m m -- 468 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
04:50 04:52 2m m 1 488 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
05:00 05:02 2m m 1 492 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Bakshi-Ka-Talab
05:17 05:19 2m m 1 499 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
05:45 m 3 2 km 6







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy