Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chauri Chaura Express / 15004

Chauri Chaura Express ( 15004) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chauri Chaura ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15004) Travels from Gorakhpur To Kanpur Anwrganj it start from Gorakhpur at 22:30 and reaches Kanpur Anwrganj at Next day 12:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kanpur Anwrganj. Chauri Chaura Express Route Total distance is 552 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gorakhpur, Mau, Deoria, Ghazipur, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Kaushambi, Varanasi, Allahabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Gorakhpur Junction to Kanpur Anwarganj is 117 .
General Fare :117
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 236
AC 2-tier - RS . 955
AC 3-tier - RS . 636

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
22:45 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
23:11 23:13 2m m 2 24 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
23:24 23:26 2m m 2 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
23:40 23:45 5m m 3 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
00:15 00:20 5m m 1 69 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
00:31 00:33 2m m 1 80 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
00:44 00:46 2m m 1 89 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
00:59 01:01 2m m 1 102 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
01:25 01:27 2m m 2 129 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
01:40 01:50 10m m 1 137 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
02:31 02:33 2m m 1 158 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
03:35 03:37 2m m 4 195 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
04:16 04:18 2m m 1 227 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
04:35 04:40 5m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
04:58 05:00 2m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
05:08 05:09 1m m 1 236 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 277 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
06:03 06:05 2m m 1 290 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
06:57 06:59 2m m 1 316 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
08:20 08:22 2m m 4 352 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
08:40 08:45 5m m 7 2 km 8

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
09:16 09:18 2m m 3 392 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Sirathu
09:34 09:36 2m m 2 411 km 2
24).   

Khaga / (KGA)


Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
09:54 09:56 2m m 3 437 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
10:27 10:29 2m m 3 471 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Khajuha
10:51 10:53 2m m 3 503 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
13:05 13:10 5m m 4 549 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
13:20 m 2 551 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy