Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Chauri Chaura Express / 15003

Chauri Chaura Express ( 15003) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chauri Chaura ExpressTrain ( Train No: 15003) Travels from Kanpur Anwrganj To Gorakhpur it start from Kanpur Anwrganj at 16:45 and reaches Gorakhpur at Next day 06:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Gorakhpur. Chauri Chaura Express Route Total distance is 552 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gorakhpur, Mau, Deoria, Ghazipur, Fatehpur, Mirzapur, Kanpur Nagar, Kaushambi, Varanasi, Allahabad Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kanpur Anwarganj to Gorakhpur Junction is 117 .
General Fare :117
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 236
AC 2-tier - RS . 955
AC 3-tier - RS . 636

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
16:40 m 2 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
16:50 17:25 35m m 2 2 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Khajuha
18:03 18:04 1m m 2 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Fatehpur
18:27 18:32 5m m 2 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Fatehpur, Vijayipur
18:55 18:57 2m m 2 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Sirathu
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 140 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kaushambi, Kaushambi
19:38 19:40 2m m 1 159 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:00 21:10 10m m 9 196 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
21:18 21:20 2m m 4 199 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Saidabad
22:08 22:10 2m m 1 235 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Gyanpur
22:39 22:40 1m m 1 261 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mirzapur, Mirzapur
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 274 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
23:58 23:59 1m m 1 315 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
00:06 00:08 2m m 1 317 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
00:25 00:35 10m m 1 321 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
00:43 00:45 2m m 3 324 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
01:20 01:22 2m m 1 356 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Jakhania
01:56 01:58 2m m 2 393 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
02:20 02:25 5m m 1 414 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
02:39 02:41 2m m 2 422 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
03:04 03:06 2m m 1 449 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhagalpur
03:23 03:25 2m m 1 462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Salempur
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 471 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
04:20 04:25 5m m 1 482 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
04:40 04:45 5m m 1 502 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Gauri Bazar
05:18 05:20 2m m 1 517 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Sardarnagar
05:33 05:35 2m m 1 527 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 532 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Khorabar
06:00 06:02 2m m 1 538 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
06:36 06:38 2m m 2 548 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
06:55 m 3 551 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy