Delhi Bhatinda Intercity Express / 14731

Delhi Bhatinda Intercity Express ( 14731) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Delhi Bhatinda Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14731) Travels from Delhi To Bhatinda it start from Delhi at 14:15 and reaches Bhatinda at 22:15. Delhi Bhatinda Intercity Express Route Total distance is 399 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Bathinda, Patiala, Central Delhi, Kurukshetra, Barnala, Panipat, Sangrur, Sonipat, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from DELHI to BHATINDA JN is 91 .
General Fare :91
AC Chair - RS . 376
2nd Sitting - RS . 106

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
14:15 m 1 0 km 1

            Delhi,Central Delhi,Central Delhi
14:28 14:30 2 m 3 km 1

            Delhi,Sonipat,Rai
14:52 14:54 2 m 2 26 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Sonipat
15:11 15:13 2 m 2 43 km 1

            Haryana,Sonipat,Ganaur
15:29 15:31 2 m 2 59 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Samalkha
15:43 15:45 2 m 2 71 km 1

            Haryana,Panipat,Panipat
16:17 16:19 2 m 3 88 km 1

            Haryana,Karnal,Karnal
16:46 16:48 2 m 2 122 km 1

            Haryana,Kurukshetra,Kurukshetra
17:19 17:21 2 m 2 156 km 1

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
18:10 18:22 12 m 6 198 km 1

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
18:34 18:36 2 m 3 205 km 1

            Punjab,Patiala,Rajpura
18:58 19:00 2 m 1 226 km 1

            Punjab,Patiala,Patiala
19:21 19:23 2 m 1 251 km 1
14).   

NABHA / (NBA)


            Punjab,Patiala,Nabha
19:46 19:48 2 m 1 276 km 1

            Punjab,Sangrur,Dhuri
20:13 20:15 2 m 1 303 km 1

            Punjab,Barnala,Barnala
20:37 20:39 2 m 1 334 km 1
17).   

TAPA / (TAPA)


            Punjab,Bathinda,Rampura
20:56 20:58 2 m 1 353 km 1

            Punjab,Bathinda,Rampura
21:11 21:13 2 m 1 366 km 1

            Punjab,Bathinda,Nathana
21:27 21:29 2 m 1 381 km 1

            Punjab,Bathinda,Bathinda
22:15 m 8 398 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy