Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Intercity Express / 14712

Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Intercity Express ( 14712) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14712) Travels from Shri Ganganagar To Haridwar it start from Shri Ganganagar at 04:05 and reaches Haridwar at 13:35. Shri Ganganagar - Haridwar Intercity Express Route Total distance is 485 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Bathinda, Muktsar, Patiala, Firozepur, Yamunanagar, Ganganagar, Barnala, Haridwar, Sangrur, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Shri Ganganagar Junction to Haridwar is 106 .
General Fare :106
AC Chair - RS . 435
2nd Sitting - RS . 121

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
04:20 m 3 0 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
05:02 05:03 1m m 1 53 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
05:26 05:28 2m m 1 82 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
05:45 05:46 1m m 1 98 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
06:20 06:30 10m m 7 126 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Nathana
06:46 06:48 2m m 1 143 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
07:01 07:03 2m m 1 158 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
07:15 07:17 2m m 1 171 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
07:43 07:45 2m m 1 191 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
08:15 08:17 2m m 1 221 km 1
11).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
08:40 08:42 2m m 1 248 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
09:03 09:05 2m m 1 274 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
09:48 09:50 2m m 2 299 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
10:07 10:08 1m m 1 319 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
10:27 10:35 8m m 2 327 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
10:56 10:58 2m m 1 352 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
11:14 11:16 2m m 1 373 km 1

, ,
11:22 11:24 2m m 1 378 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
12:07 12:12 5m m 4 408 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
12:42 12:44 2m m 1 443 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
13:40 m 5 485 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy