Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Haridwar - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express / 14711

Haridwar - Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express ( 14711) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Haridwar Shri Ganganagar Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14711) Travels from Haridwar To Shri Ganganagar it start from Haridwar at 14:05 and reaches Shri Ganganagar at Next day 00:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Shri Ganganagar. Haridwar Shri Ganganagar Intercity Express Route Total distance is 485 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Bathinda, Muktsar, Patiala, Firozepur, Yamunanagar, Ganganagar, Barnala, Haridwar, Sangrur, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Haridwar to Shri Ganganagar Junction is 106 .
General Fare :106
AC Chair - RS . 435
2nd Sitting - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
14:20 m 5 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
15:11 15:13 2m m 3 41 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
16:00 16:05 5m m 4 76 km 1

, ,
16:31 16:33 2m m 2 106 km 1

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
16:39 16:41 2m m 2 111 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Barara
17:17 17:19 2m m 2 132 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
17:55 18:05 10m m 6 157 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
18:16 18:18 2m m 3 165 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 185 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Patiala
19:06 19:08 2m m 1 210 km 1
11).   

Nabha / (NBA)


Punjab, Patiala, Nabha
19:29 19:31 2m m 1 236 km 1

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
19:57 20:07 10m m 1 263 km 1

Punjab, Barnala, Barnala
20:30 20:32 2m m 1 294 km 1
14).   

Tapa / (TAPA)


Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
20:51 20:53 2m m 1 313 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Rampura
21:06 21:08 2m m 1 326 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Nathana
21:22 21:24 2m m 1 341 km 1

Punjab, Bathinda, Bathinda
21:52 22:00 8m m 6 358 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Gidderbaha
22:28 22:30 2m m 1 386 km 1

Punjab, Muktsar, Malout
22:59 23:01 2m m 1 402 km 1

Punjab, Firozepur, Abohar
23:27 23:29 2m m -- 432 km 1

Rajasthan, Ganganagar, Ganganagar
00:30 m 3 485 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy