Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shaheed Express / 14674

Shaheed Express ( 14674) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shaheed ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14674) Travels from Amritsar To Jaynagar it start from Amritsar at 11:55 and reaches Jaynagar at 3rd day 02:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jaynagar. Shaheed Express Route Total distance is 1655 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Basti, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Gonda, Kapurthala, Central Delhi, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Deoria, Lucknow, Kurukshetra, Fatehgarh Sahib, Rampur, Panipat, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Sonipat, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Saran, Madhubani, Karnal, Ambala, Shahjahanpur Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amritsar Junction to Jaynagar is 239 .
General Fare :239
Sleeper - RS . 441
AC 2-tier - RS . 1925
AC 3-tier - RS . 1212

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
11:55 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
12:23 12:25 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
13:10 13:15 5m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
13:23 13:25 2m m 2 83 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
13:58 14:00 2m m 1 122 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
14:25 14:35 10m m 1 135 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Doraha
15:07 15:09 2m m 2 157 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
15:24 15:26 2m m 2 178 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
15:34 15:36 2m m 2 186 km 1

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
15:45 15:47 2m m 2 195 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
16:06 16:08 2m m 2 221 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
16:42 16:49 7m m 1 241 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
17:02 17:10 8m m 2 249 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
17:45 17:47 2m m 2 291 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
18:09 18:11 2m m 1 324 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
18:42 18:44 2m m 2 358 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
19:14 19:16 2m m 1 403 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:03 20:05 2m m 2 444 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:40 21:10 30m m 12 447 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:00 22:02 2m m 1 467 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
22:40 22:42 2m m 2 504 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
23:43 23:45 2m m 1 577 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
00:32 00:40 8m m 3 608 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
01:12 01:15 3m m 2 635 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
02:22 02:25 3m m 1 698 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
06:10 06:30 20m m 3 934 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
07:23 07:25 2m m 3 962 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
08:40 08:45 5m m 2 1051 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
09:09 09:11 2m m 1 1079 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
09:42 09:44 2m m 2 1109 km 2
33).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
10:17 10:20 3m m 3 1139 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
10:53 10:55 2m m 2 1169 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
12:00 12:15 15m m 6 1203 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
12:58 13:00 2m m 3 1252 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
13:30 13:35 5m m 4 1273 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
13:44 13:46 2m m 01 1286 km 2
39).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
14:01 14:03 2m m 2 1300 km 2

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
14:25 14:30 5m m 1 1322 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
16:40 16:55 15m m 3 2 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
17:58 18:00 2m m 2 1437 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
18:10 18:15 5m m 4 2 km 5

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
19:35 19:40 5m m 3 1496 km 2
45).   

Dholi / (DOL)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
20:02 20:04 2m m 1 1521 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
21:05 21:30 25m m -- 1548 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
21:51 21:53 2m m 1 1570 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:05 22:07 2m m 1 1581 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:30 22:40 10m m 1 1585 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 1592 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
23:06 23:08 2m m -- 1598 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
23:18 23:20 2m m -- 1605 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
23:27 23:29 2m m -- 1613 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
23:42 23:45 3m m -- 1622 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Rajnagar
23:53 23:55 2m m -- 1632 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
00:05 00:07 2m m -- 1641 km 3

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
01:00 m 1 1653 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy