Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Shaheed Express / 14673

Shaheed Express ( 14673) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Shaheed ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14673) Travels from Jaynagar To Amritsar it start from Jaynagar at 06:30 and reaches Amritsar at Next day 23:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Amritsar. Shaheed Express Route Total distance is 1655 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Basti, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Gonda, Kapurthala, Central Delhi, Gorakhpur, Siwan, Barabanki, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Deoria, Lucknow, Kurukshetra, Fatehgarh Sahib, Rampur, Panipat, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Sonipat, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Saran, Madhubani, Karnal, Ambala, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction is 239 .
General Fare :239
Sleeper - RS . 441
AC 2-tier - RS . 1925
AC 3-tier - RS . 1212

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
07:15 m 3 0 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
07:26 07:28 2m m 1 12 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Rajnagar
07:38 07:40 2m m -- 21 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
07:52 07:55 3m m -- 31 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
08:09 08:11 2m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
08:25 08:27 2m m -- 48 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
08:33 08:35 2m m 1 54 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
08:42 08:44 2m m 1 61 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
09:00 09:10 10m m 2 67 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
09:18 09:21 3m m 1 72 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
09:29 09:31 2m m 1 83 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
10:30 10:50 20m m 3 104 km 1
13).   

Dholi / (DOL)


Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Sakra
11:14 11:16 2m m 2 131 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
11:45 11:50 5m m 3 157 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
12:45 12:50 5m m 3 210 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
13:00 13:05 5m m 3 216 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
14:25 14:40 15m m 1 270 km 1

Bihar, Siwan, Siwan
15:30 15:35 5m m 3 331 km 1
19).   

Mairwa / (MW)


Bihar, Siwan, Mairwa
15:53 15:55 2m m 1 352 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatpar Rani
16:18 16:20 2m m 1 367 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Bhatni
16:40 16:45 5m m 3 380 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Deoria, Deoria
17:03 17:05 2m m 2 401 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gorakhpur, Gorakhpur
18:55 19:20 25m m 2 450 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Kabeer Nagar, Khalilabad
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 484 km 1
25).   

Basti / (BST)


Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Basti
20:37 20:40 3m m 1 513 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Basti, Gaur
21:03 21:05 2m m 1 544 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
21:35 21:37 2m m 2 574 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
22:05 22:10 5m m 1 602 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
23:53 23:55 2m m 2 691 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
00:45 00:55 10m m 6 719 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:21 03:23 2m m 3 884 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
04:23 04:26 3m m 3 954 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
05:23 05:25 2m m 3 1017 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
06:10 06:18 8m m 5 1045 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
06:45 06:47 2m m 2 1075 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
07:50 07:52 2m m 3 1149 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
09:13 09:15 2m m 3 1186 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:20 10:50 30m m 11,12 1206 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
11:09 11:11 2m m 1 1209 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
12:00 12:02 2m m 2 1249 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
12:40 12:42 2m m 3 1294 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
13:10 13:12 2m m 2 1329 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
14:05 14:07 2m m 1 1362 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
15:30 15:35 5m m 7 1404 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
15:47 15:49 2m m 3 1412 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
16:04 16:06 2m m 1 1432 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
16:45 16:51 6m m 1 1457 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
17:00 17:02 2m m 1 1467 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
17:10 17:12 2m m 1 1475 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Doraha
17:35 18:11 36m m 1 1495 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
19:53 20:03 10m m 2 1518 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
20:18 20:20 2m m 2 1531 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
21:21 21:23 2m m 2 1553 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
21:46 21:48 2m m 1 1570 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
22:03 22:10 7m m 1 1575 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 1611 km 2

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
23:55 m 3 1653 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy