Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Saryu Yamuna Express / 14650

Saryu Yamuna Express ( 14650) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Saryu Yamuna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14650) Travels from Amritsar To Jaynagar it start from Amritsar at 11:55 and reaches Jaynagar at 3rd day 02:00. This Train Travels 3 days to Reach Jaynagar. Saryu Yamuna Express Route Total distance is 1671 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Kapurthala, Jaunpur, Central Delhi, Faizabad, Mau, Barabanki, Ballia, Lucknow, Kurukshetra, Fatehgarh Sahib, Ambedkar Nagar, Rampur, Panipat, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Sonipat, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Saran, Madhubani, Karnal, Ambala, Azamgarh, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amritsar Junction to Jaynagar is 239 .
General Fare :239
Sleeper - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
11:55 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
12:23 12:25 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Kapurthala
12:46 12:48 2m m 1 63 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
13:10 13:15 5m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
13:23 13:25 2m m 2 83 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
13:38 13:40 2m m 1 99 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
13:58 14:00 2m m 1 122 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
14:25 14:35 10m m 1 135 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Doraha
15:05 15:07 2m m 2 157 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
15:23 15:24 1m m 2 178 km 1

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
15:32 15:34 2m m 2 186 km 1

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
15:43 15:45 2m m 2 195 km 1

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
16:06 16:08 2m m 2 221 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
16:42 16:49 7m m 1 241 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
17:02 17:10 8m m 3 249 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
17:45 17:47 2m m 2 291 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
18:09 18:11 2m m 1 324 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
18:42 18:44 2m m 2 358 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
19:14 19:16 2m m 1 403 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:03 20:05 2m m 2 444 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:40 21:10 30m m 13 447 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:00 22:02 2m m 2 467 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
22:40 22:42 2m m 2 504 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
23:43 23:45 2m m 1 577 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
00:32 00:40 8m m 1 608 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
01:12 01:15 3m m 2 635 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
02:22 02:25 3m m 1 698 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:30 03:32 2m m 2 769 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
06:10 06:20 10m m 4 934 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
07:06 07:08 2m m 3 962 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
08:33 08:38 5m m 2 1061 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
08:53 08:55 2m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
09:46 09:48 2m m 2 1122 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
10:55 11:20 25m m 3 1166 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
11:54 11:56 2m m 1 1187 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
12:32 12:37 5m m 1 1222 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
12:56 12:58 2m m 1 1244 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
13:30 13:40 10m m 4 1265 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
13:51 13:53 2m m 1 1273 km 2
40).   

Rasra / (RSR)


Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Rasra
14:18 14:20 2m m 2 1301 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
15:00 15:05 5m m 2 1334 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 1371 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
16:40 16:55 15m m 3 2 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
17:58 18:00 2m m 2 1454 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
18:10 18:15 5m m 4 2 km 5

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
19:35 19:40 5m m 3 2 km 4

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
21:05 21:30 25m m -- 1565 km 2

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
21:51 21:53 2m m 1 1587 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:05 22:07 2m m 1 1598 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
22:30 22:40 10m m 4 1603 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 1609 km 2

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
23:06 23:08 2m m -- 1616 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 1622 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
23:27 23:29 2m m -- 1630 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
23:42 23:45 3m m 1 1639 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Rajnagar
23:53 23:55 2m m -- 1649 km 2

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
00:05 00:07 2m m -- 1658 km 3

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
01:00 m 1 1670 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy