Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Saryu Yamuna Express / 14649

Saryu Yamuna Express ( 14649) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Saryu Yamuna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14649) Travels from Jaynagar To Amritsar it start from Jaynagar at 06:30 and reaches Amritsar at Next day 23:35. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Amritsar. Saryu Yamuna Express Route Total distance is 1671 KM and travels on Tuesday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Punjab States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Moradabad, Jalandhar, Patiala, Kapurthala, Jaunpur, Central Delhi, Faizabad, Mau, Barabanki, Ballia, Lucknow, Kurukshetra, Fatehgarh Sahib, Ambedkar Nagar, Rampur, Panipat, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Darbhanga, Samastipur, Sonipat, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Saran, Madhubani, Karnal, Ambala, Azamgarh, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Jaynagar to Amritsar Junction is 239 .
General Fare :239
AC 2-tier - RS . 1925
Sleeper - RS . 441
AC 3-tier - RS . 1212

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Madhubani, Jainagar
07:15 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Khajauli
07:26 07:28 2m m -- 12 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Rajnagar
07:38 07:40 2m m -- 21 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Madhubani
07:52 07:55 3m m -- 31 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
08:09 08:11 2m m -- 40 km 1

Bihar, Madhubani, Pandaul
08:25 08:27 2m m -- 48 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
08:33 08:35 2m m -- 54 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Hayaghat
08:42 08:44 2m m 1 61 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
09:00 09:10 10m m 2 67 km 1

Bihar, Darbhanga, Darbhanga
09:18 09:21 3m m 1 72 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Kalyanpur
09:29 09:31 2m m 1 83 km 1

Bihar, Samastipur, Samastipur
10:30 10:50 20m m -- 105 km 1

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
11:45 11:50 5m m 3 157 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
12:45 12:50 5m m 3 210 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
13:00 13:05 5m m 3 216 km 1

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
14:20 14:30 10m m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
14:55 14:57 2m m 1 299 km 1

Bihar, Ballia, Belhari
15:14 15:15 1m m 1 319 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
15:50 15:55 5m m 1 336 km 1
20).   

Rasra / (RSR)


Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Rasra
16:33 16:35 2m m 1 369 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Pardaha
17:05 17:07 2m m 4 397 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mau
17:20 17:30 10m m 4 405 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mau, Mohammadabad Gohana
18:04 18:06 2m m 1 426 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Sathiyaon
18:16 18:18 2m m 1 435 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Azamgarh
18:35 18:40 5m m 1 448 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Martinganj
19:04 19:06 2m m 1 474 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Phulpur
19:23 19:25 2m m 1 483 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
20:05 20:30 25m m 4 504 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
21:08 21:10 2m m 1 548 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
21:51 21:53 2m m 2 602 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
22:15 22:20 5m m 1 609 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
22:51 22:53 2m m 1 647 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
23:53 23:55 2m m 2 708 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
00:45 00:55 10m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
03:21 03:23 2m m 3 901 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
04:23 04:26 3m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
05:23 05:25 2m m 3 1035 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
06:10 06:18 8m m 5 1062 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
06:45 06:47 2m m 2 1093 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
07:50 07:52 2m m 1 1166 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
09:13 09:15 2m m 3 1203 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:20 10:50 30m m 11 1223 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
11:09 11:11 2m m 1 1226 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
12:00 12:02 2m m 2 1266 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
12:40 12:42 2m m 3 1312 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
13:10 13:12 2m m 2 1346 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
14:05 14:07 2m m 1 1379 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
15:30 15:35 5m m 7 1421 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
15:47 15:49 2m m 3 1429 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
16:04 16:06 2m m 1 1449 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
16:45 16:51 6m m 1 1475 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
16:58 17:00 2m m 1 1484 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
17:08 17:10 2m m 1 1492 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Doraha
17:33 17:35 2m m 1 1513 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
19:53 20:03 10m m 2 1535 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
20:18 20:20 2m m 2 1548 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
21:21 21:23 2m m 2 1571 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
21:46 21:48 2m m 1 1587 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
22:03 22:10 7m m 1 1592 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Kapurthala
22:23 22:25 2m m 2 1607 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
22:48 22:50 2m m 1 1628 km 2

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
23:55 m 3 2 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy