Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express / 14632

Amritsar - Dehradun (Lahori) Express ( 14632) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Amritsar Dehradun ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14632) Travels from Amritsar To Dehradun it start from Amritsar at 22:15 and reaches Dehradun at Next day 10:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dehradun. Amritsar Dehradun Express Route Total distance is 462 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Dehradun, Jalandhar, Patiala, Kapurthala, Yamunanagar, Fatehgarh Sahib, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Amritsar Junction to Dehradun is 103 .
General Fare :103
First Class - RS . 670
AC 3-tier - RS . 539
Sleeper - RS . 203

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
22:10 m 1 0 km 1

Punjab, Amritsar, Jandiala-4
22:25 22:27 2m m 2 18 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
22:48 22:50 2m m 2 42 km 1

Punjab, Kapurthala, Kapurthala
23:13 23:15 2m m 1 63 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
23:37 23:47 10m m 2 78 km 1

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
00:01 00:03 2m m 2 83 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
00:16 00:18 2m m 1 99 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
00:42 00:44 2m m 1 122 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
01:10 01:20 10m m 3 135 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
02:02 02:04 2m m 2 178 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
02:20 02:22 2m m 2 195 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
02:39 02:41 2m m 2 221 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
03:17 03:25 8m m 1 2 km 2

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
03:59 04:01 2m m 1 295 km 2

, ,
04:08 04:10 2m m 2 300 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
04:55 05:05 10m m 4 2 km 6

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
05:32 05:37 5m m 1 365 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
06:05 06:30 25m m 1 383 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
06:38 06:40 2m m 1 390 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
06:49 06:51 2m m 1 396 km 2
21).   

Ikkar / (IKK)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
06:58 07:00 2m m 1 401 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
07:08 07:10 2m m 1 406 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
07:30 08:30 60m m 4 410 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 414 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
08:52 08:53 1m m 1 421 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
09:13 09:15 2m m 1 432 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
09:31 09:33 2m m 1 442 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
10:35 m 3 461 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy