Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dehradun - Amritsar (Lahori) Express / 14631

Dehradun - Amritsar (Lahori) Express ( 14631) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dehradun Amritsar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14631) Travels from Dehradun To Amritsar it start from Dehradun at 19:40 and reaches Amritsar at Next day 07:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Amritsar. Dehradun Amritsar Express Route Total distance is 462 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand, Punjab States and Dehradun, Jalandhar, Patiala, Kapurthala, Yamunanagar, Fatehgarh Sahib, Haridwar, Ludhiana, Amritsar, Saharanpur, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway Zones .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
19:05 m 2 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
19:18 19:20 2m m 1 8 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
19:40 19:42 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
19:58 20:00 2m m 1 29 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
20:20 20:22 2m m 1 40 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
21:00 21:30 30m m 2 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
21:36 21:38 2m m 2 55 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
21:53 21:55 2m m 1 71 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
22:10 22:40 30m m 3 78 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
23:00 23:05 5m m 3 96 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
00:05 00:15 10m m 5 2 km 6

, ,
00:41 00:43 2m m 3 161 km 2

Haryana, Yamunanagar, Yamunanagar
00:54 00:56 2m m 2 166 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
01:45 01:52 7m m 6 212 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
02:23 02:25 2m m 1 240 km 2

Punjab, Fatehgarh Sahib, Sirhind
03:01 03:03 2m m 1 266 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Khanna
03:21 03:23 2m m 1 283 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
04:07 04:17 10m m 3 326 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Phillaur
04:33 04:35 2m m 2 339 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Rurka Kalan
04:49 04:51 2m m 2 352 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
05:01 05:03 2m m 2 362 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
05:21 05:23 2m m 1 378 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
05:35 05:45 10m m 1 383 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Kapurthala
05:58 06:00 2m m 2 398 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Dhilwan
06:26 06:28 2m m 1 419 km 2

Punjab, Amritsar, Jandiala-4
06:53 06:55 2m m 1 443 km 2

Punjab, Amritsar, Amritsar
07:30 m 3 461 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy