Harihar Nath Express / 14524

Harihar Nath Express ( 14524) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Harihar Nath ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14524) Travels from Ambala Cant To Muzaffarpur it start from Ambala Cant at 22:35 and reaches Muzaffarpur at Next day 23:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Muzaffarpur. Harihar Nath Express Route Total distance is 1201 KM and travels on Tuesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Muzaffarpur, Moradabad, Yamunanagar, Ballia, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Sultanpur, Haridwar, Bareilly, Saharanpur, Varanasi, Saran, Ambala, Bijnor Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from AMBALA CANT JN to MUZAFFARPUR JN is 198 .
General Fare :198
AC 3-tier - RS . 1013
Sleeper - RS . 371

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Haryana,Ambala,Ambala-I
22:35 m 1 0 km 1

            Haryana,Yamunanagar,Yamunanagar
23:28 23:30 2 m 2 51 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Saharanpur,Saharanpur
00:20 00:30 10 m 3 81 km 2

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Bhagwanpur
01:00 01:02 2 m 2 115 km 2

            Uttarakhand,Haridwar,Laksar
01:30 01:35 5 m 1 133 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bijnor,Najibabad
02:10 02:15 5 m 2 175 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Moradabad,Moradabad
03:50 04:05 15 m 274 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Kyara
05:25 05:30 5 m 364 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Lucknow
10:00 10:10 10 m 2 600 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Jagdishpur
11:27 11:29 2 m 2 689 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Musafir Khana
11:45 11:47 2 m 1 708 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Sultanpur
12:25 12:30 5 m 1 739 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
15:30 15:40 10 m 6 882 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ghazipur,Ghazipur
16:50 16:55 5 m 1 957 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ballia,Ballia
18:05 18:10 5 m 1022 km 2

            Bihar,Saran,Chhapra
20:30 20:45 15 m 1088 km 2

            Bihar,Saran,Sonepur
22:00 22:05 5 m 1141 km 2

            Bihar,Saran,Sonepur
22:18 22:20 2 m 1147 km 2

            Bihar,Muzaffarpur,Muzaffarpur
23:50 m 1201 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy