Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Nauchandi Express / 14512

Nauchandi Express ( 14512) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Nauchandi ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14512) Travels from Saharanpur To Allahabad it start from Saharanpur at 16:45 and reaches Allahabad at Next day 09:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad. Nauchandi Express Route Total distance is 774 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Meerut, Hardoi, Lucknow, Muzaffarnagar, Pratapgarh District, Rampur, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Saharanpur, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Saharanpur Junction to Allahabad Junction is 149 .
General Fare :149
AC 2-tier - RS . 1200
Sleeper - RS . 290

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
16:50 m 3 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
17:18 17:20 2m m 1 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
17:49 17:51 2m m 3 58 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Khatauli
18:07 18:09 2m m -- 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Meerut
18:30 18:32 2m m 1 109 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
19:05 19:50 45m m 1 113 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
20:25 21:00 35m m 5 143 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Garh Mukteshwar
21:24 21:26 2m m 2 173 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Gajraula
21:48 21:50 2m m 1 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
22:09 22:11 2m m 1 217 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
23:20 23:28 8m m 1 247 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
23:57 23:59 2m m 1 274 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
01:03 01:08 5m m 1 338 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
02:14 02:16 2m m 1 408 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
03:01 03:03 2m m 3 471 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
03:44 03:46 2m m 1 524 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
05:05 05:20 15m m 5 573 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
06:16 06:18 2m m 2 620 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
07:01 07:04 3m m 3 651 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Jagatpur
07:26 07:27 1m m 1 671 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
07:42 07:44 2m m 1 689 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
07:57 07:58 1m m 2 700 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
08:05 08:06 1m m 1 707 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
08:18 08:19 1m m 1 718 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 733 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:12 09:13 1m m 2 761 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:33 09:35 2m m 2 767 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
09:55 m 10 774 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy