Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) / 14322

Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) ( 14322) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bhuj-Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express(Via Bhildi)Train ( Train No: 14322) Travels from Bhuj To Bareilly it start from Bhuj at 16:20 and reaches Bareilly at Next day 20:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bareilly. Bhuj-Bareilly Ala Hazrat Express(Via Bhildi) Route Total distance is 1411 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Jaipur, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Sirohi, Rewari, Dausa, Rampur, Kachchh, Pali, Banas Kantha, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Ajmer, Patan Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhuj to Bareilly Junction is 216 .
General Fare :216
Sleeper - RS . 402
AC 2-tier - RS . 1735
AC 3-tier - RS . 1101

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
17:05 m 2 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
17:38 17:40 2m m 1 42 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
17:49 17:51 2m m -- 49 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
18:10 18:35 25m m 1 58 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
19:03 19:05 2m m 2 95 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
19:26 19:28 2m m 2 111 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
20:37 20:39 2m m -- 202 km 1

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
21:08 21:10 2m m -- 245 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deodar
21:42 21:44 2m m 1 287 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Kankrej
22:07 22:09 2m m -- 313 km 1
11).   

Disa / (DISA)


Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
22:24 22:26 2m m -- 331 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
23:40 23:42 2m m 1 359 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
00:30 00:40 10m m 1 411 km 2
14).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
01:53 01:55 2m m 2 510 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
03:20 03:22 2m m 1 577 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
04:22 04:24 2m m 1 664 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
06:05 06:15 10m m 2 717 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
06:41 06:43 2m m 1 742 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Dudu
07:14 07:16 2m m 1 786 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
07:29 07:31 2m m 3 797 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
08:35 08:50 15m m 1 851 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 857 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
09:08 09:09 1m m 2 862 km 2
24).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
09:42 09:44 2m m 2 913 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
10:08 10:12 4m m 1 941 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 966 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
11:08 11:11 3m m 1 1002 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
11:28 11:29 1m m 1 1029 km 2

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
12:30 12:35 5m m 4 1077 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Pataudi
12:53 12:55 2m m 2 1098 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Farrukh Nagar
13:10 13:12 2m m 2 1118 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
13:22 13:24 2m m 2 1128 km 2
33).   

Palam / (PM)


Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 1141 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
13:46 13:48 2m m 3 1145 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:08 14:10 2m m 3 1155 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:35 14:55 20m m 14 1159 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
15:36 15:38 2m m 1 1180 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
16:02 16:04 2m m -- 1205 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
16:20 16:25 5m m 2 1216 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 1290 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
18:30 18:35 5m m 5 1321 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
19:05 19:10 5m m -- 1348 km 2
43).   

Milak / (MIL)


Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
19:29 19:31 2m m -- 1371 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
20:35 m 3 1411 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy