Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) / 14321

Ala Hazrat Express (via Bhildi) ( 14321) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bareilly-Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express(Via Bhildi)Train ( Train No: 14321) Travels from Bareilly To Bhuj it start from Bareilly at 06:25 and reaches Bhuj at Next day 10:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhuj. Bareilly-Bhuj Ala Hazrat Express(Via Bhildi) Route Total distance is 1411 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Saturday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Jaipur, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Sirohi, Rewari, Dausa, Rampur, Kachchh, Pali, Banas Kantha, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Ajmer, Patan Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bareilly Junction to Bhuj is 216 .
General Fare :216
Sleeper - RS . 402
AC 2-tier - RS . 1735
AC 3-tier - RS . 1101

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
06:35 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
07:10 07:11 1m m -- 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
07:33 07:36 3m m 3 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
08:18 08:23 5m m 1 90 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
08:50 08:52 2m m 2 120 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
09:55 09:57 2m m 1 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
10:08 10:10 2m m 1 205 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
10:50 10:52 2m m 3 231 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
11:40 11:50 10m m 5 251 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:06 12:08 2m m 1 255 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
12:23 12:25 2m m 1 265 km 1
12).   

Palam / (PM)


Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
12:31 12:33 2m m 2 269 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
12:45 12:47 2m m 1 282 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Farrukh Nagar
12:57 12:58 1m m 2 292 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Pataudi
13:14 13:16 2m m 1 312 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
13:50 13:52 2m m 1 334 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
14:29 14:30 1m m 2 381 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
14:52 14:55 3m m 2 408 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Umren
15:09 15:10 1m m 1 427 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
15:24 15:25 1m m 1 444 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
15:45 15:50 5m m -- 469 km 1
22).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
16:08 16:10 2m m 1 498 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
16:43 16:45 2m m 1 548 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
16:51 16:53 2m m 2 554 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
17:20 17:30 10m m 2 559 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
18:10 18:12 2m m 4 614 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Dudu
18:22 18:23 1m m -- 624 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
18:55 18:57 2m m 2 669 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
20:05 20:15 10m m 2 694 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
20:56 20:58 2m m 1 746 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
22:13 22:15 2m m 2 834 km 1
32).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
23:11 23:13 2m m 1 900 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
01:13 01:23 10m m 2 999 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
02:42 02:47 5m m 2 1052 km 2
35).   

Disa / (DISA)


Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deesa
03:08 03:10 2m m 1 1079 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Kankrej
03:28 03:30 2m m 1 1097 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Deodar
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 1124 km 2

Gujarat, Patan, Radhanpur
04:20 04:22 2m m 1 1165 km 2

Gujarat, Patan, Santalpur
04:52 04:54 2m m 1 1208 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
06:38 06:40 2m m 1 1300 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
06:56 06:58 2m m 1 1316 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
07:40 08:05 25m m 2 1353 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
08:13 08:15 2m m 1 1362 km 2
44).   

Anjar / (AJE)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
08:25 08:27 2m m 1 1369 km 2
45).   

Bhuj / (BHUJ)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
09:30 m 2 1411 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy