Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dehradun - Indore Express / 14318

Dehradun - Indore Express ( 14318) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dehradun-Indore ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14318) Travels from Dehradun To Indore Bg it start from Dehradun at 06:00 and reaches Indore Bg at Next day 06:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Indore Bg. Dehradun-Indore Express Route Total distance is 1179 KM and travels on Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Dholpur, Ghaziabad, Agra, Rajgarh, Shivpuri, Gwalior, Morena, Guna, Shajapur, Delhi, South Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Ujjain, Haridwar, Mathura, Dewas, Saharanpur, Indore Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Indore Junction is 195 .
General Fare :195
Sleeper - RS . 367
AC 2-tier - RS . 1560
AC 3-tier - RS . 1002

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
05:50 m 2 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
07:20 07:55 35m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
08:37 08:42 5m m 3 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
09:30 09:55 25m m 2 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
10:25 10:27 2m m 1 162 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
10:45 10:47 2m m 2 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
11:27 11:29 2m m 3 242 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
11:44 11:46 2m m 2 261 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
12:30 12:32 2m m 4 289 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:20 13:40 20m m 2 312 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
13:57 13:59 2m m 3 333 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
15:45 15:50 5m m 1 446 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:24 16:26 2m m 2 496 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:40 16:45 5m m 1 500 km 1

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
17:38 17:40 2m m 3 552 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 579 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
18:42 18:50 8m m 3 618 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shivpuri, Shivpuri
20:34 20:39 5m m 1 743 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shivpuri, Kolaras
21:10 21:12 2m m 1 768 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shivpuri, Badarwas
22:03 22:05 2m m 1 814 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
23:05 23:15 10m m 3 845 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
23:40 23:45 5m m 1 865 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Chanchoda
00:22 00:24 2m m 1 912 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
01:11 01:13 2m m 2 942 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
01:41 01:43 2m m 1 972 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
02:30 02:32 2m m 1 1031 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
03:40 03:42 2m m 2 1059 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
04:20 04:45 25m m 4 1100 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
05:23 05:25 2m m 1 1141 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
06:50 m 5 1179 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy