Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Indore - Dehradun Express / 14317

Indore - Dehradun Express ( 14317) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Indore-Dehradun ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14317) Travels from Indore Bg To Dehradun it start from Indore Bg at 15:05 and reaches Dehradun at Next day 19:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dehradun. Indore-Dehradun Express Route Total distance is 1179 KM and travels on Saturday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Dholpur, Ghaziabad, Agra, Rajgarh, Shivpuri, Gwalior, Morena, Guna, Shajapur, Delhi, South Delhi, Meerut, Muzaffarnagar, Ujjain, Haridwar, Mathura, Dewas, Saharanpur, Indore Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Indore Junction to Dehradun is 195 .
General Fare :195
Sleeper - RS . 367
AC 2-tier - RS . 1560
AC 3-tier - RS . 1002

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Indore, Indore
15:00 m 5 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Dewas, Dewas
15:38 15:40 2m m 1 38 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
16:30 16:50 20m m -- 79 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
17:40 17:42 2m m 1 120 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
18:06 18:08 2m m 1 148 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
18:58 19:00 2m m 1 207 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
19:28 19:30 2m m 1 237 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Chanchoda
20:02 20:04 2m m 1 267 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
20:45 20:47 2m m 1 314 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
21:20 21:30 10m m 1 334 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shivpuri, Badarwas
21:58 22:00 2m m 1 365 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shivpuri, Kolaras
22:45 22:47 2m m 1 411 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shivpuri, Shivpuri
23:25 23:30 5m m 1 436 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
03:10 03:20 10m m 3 561 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
03:46 03:48 2m m 2 600 km 2

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
05:50 05:52 2m m 1 627 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:00 07:05 5m m 2 679 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:13 07:15 2m m 1 683 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
08:05 08:10 5m m 2 733 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 846 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
11:10 11:25 15m m 7 867 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 890 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Bhojpur
12:32 12:34 2m m 2 918 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
12:53 12:55 2m m 3 937 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
13:32 13:34 2m m 2 993 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
13:52 13:54 2m m 2 1017 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
14:50 15:25 35m m -- 1051 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
15:55 15:57 2m m 1 1086 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
17:25 17:35 10m m 3 1128 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
19:40 m 4 1179 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy