Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) / 14312

Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) ( 14312) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       New Bhuj-Bareilly(Via Ahmedabad)Ala Hazrat ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14312) Travels from Bhuj To Bareilly it start from Bhuj at 12:25 and reaches Bareilly at Next day 20:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bareilly. New Bhuj-Bareilly(Via Ahmedabad)Ala Hazrat Express Route Total distance is 1548 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Jaipur, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Sirohi, Rewari, Ahmadabad, Dausa, Rampur, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Ajmer Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bhuj to Bareilly Junction is 227 .
General Fare :227
Sleeper - RS . 422
AC 2-tier - RS . 1830
AC 3-tier - RS . 1157

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
12:45 m 1 0 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
13:18 13:20 2m m 1 42 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
13:29 13:31 2m m 1 49 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
13:50 14:15 25m m 1 58 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
14:43 14:45 2m m 2 95 km 1

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
15:06 15:08 2m m 1 111 km 1

Gujarat, Rajkot, Maliya
15:40 15:42 2m m 1 150 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Halvad
16:15 16:17 2m m 1 196 km 1

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
16:58 17:00 2m m 2 227 km 1

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
18:21 18:23 2m m 1 1 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
19:45 20:20 35m m 7 1 km 9

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
21:46 21:48 2m m 2 427 km 1

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
23:40 23:42 2m m 2 492 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
00:30 00:40 10m m 2 544 km 2
15).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
01:53 01:55 2m m 1 643 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
03:20 03:22 2m m 1 710 km 2

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
03:38 03:40 2m m 1 731 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
04:22 04:24 2m m 1 797 km 2

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
06:05 06:15 10m m 1 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
06:41 06:43 2m m 1 875 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Dudu
07:15 07:16 1m m 1 919 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
07:29 07:31 2m m 1 2 km 3

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
08:35 08:50 15m m 1 984 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
08:58 09:00 2m m 1 990 km 2

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
09:08 09:09 1m m 2 995 km 2
26).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
09:42 09:44 2m m 2 1046 km 2

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
10:08 10:12 4m m 1 1075 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
10:29 10:30 1m m 1 1099 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
11:08 11:11 3m m 1 1136 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
11:28 11:29 1m m 1 1162 km 2

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
12:30 12:35 5m m 4 1210 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Pataudi
12:53 12:55 2m m 2 1231 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Farrukh Nagar
13:10 13:12 2m m 1 1251 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
13:22 13:24 2m m 2 1261 km 2
35).   

Palam / (PM)


Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
13:36 13:38 2m m 1 1275 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
13:46 13:48 2m m 1 2 km 3

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:08 14:10 2m m 3 1288 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
14:35 14:55 20m m 12 1292 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
15:36 15:38 2m m 1 1313 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
16:02 16:04 2m m 2 1338 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
16:20 16:25 5m m 2 1350 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
17:43 17:45 2m m 1 1423 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
18:30 18:35 5m m 1 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
19:05 19:10 5m m 2 1481 km 2
45).   

Milak / (MIL)


Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
19:29 19:31 2m m 1 1504 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
20:35 m 3 1544 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy