Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) / 14311

Ala Hazrat Express (via Ahmedabad) ( 14311) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Bareilly-New Bhuj(Via Ahmedabad)Ala Hazrat ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14311) Travels from Bareilly To Bhuj it start from Bareilly at 06:25 and reaches Bhuj at Next day 14:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bhuj. Bareilly-New Bhuj(Via Ahmedabad)Ala Hazrat Express Route Total distance is 1548 KM and travels on Thursday Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Gujarat, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Alwar, Ghaziabad, Moradabad, Jaipur, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Gurgaon, Sirohi, Rewari, Ahmadabad, Dausa, Rampur, Kachchh, Surendranagar, Pali, Banas Kantha, Mahesana, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Ajmer Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Western Railway Zones .
General Fare from Bareilly Junction to Bhuj is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
Sleeper - RS . 422
AC 2-tier - RS . 1830
AC 3-tier - RS . 1157

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
06:35 m 4 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Milak
07:10 07:11 1m m 2 39 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
07:33 07:36 3m m 2 63 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
08:18 08:23 5m m 1 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
08:50 08:52 2m m 1 1 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
09:55 09:57 2m m 1 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
10:08 10:10 2m m 1 205 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
10:50 10:52 2m m 3 231 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
11:40 11:50 10m m 4 1 km 6

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
12:06 12:08 2m m 1 255 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
12:23 12:25 2m m 1 265 km 1
12).   

Palam / (PM)


Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
12:31 12:33 2m m 1 1 km 2

Haryana, Gurgaon, Gurgaon
12:45 12:47 2m m 1 282 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Farrukh Nagar
12:57 12:59 2m m 2 292 km 1

Haryana, Gurgaon, Pataudi
13:14 13:16 2m m 1 312 km 1

Haryana, Rewari, Rewari
13:50 13:52 2m m 1 1 km 3

Rajasthan, Alwar, Kishangarh Bas
14:29 14:30 1m m 2 381 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Alwar
14:52 14:55 3m m 1 1 km 2

Rajasthan, Alwar, Umren
15:08 15:10 2m m 1 427 km 1

Rajasthan, Alwar, Lachhmangarh
15:23 15:25 2m m 1 444 km 1

Rajasthan, Dausa, Bandikui
15:45 15:50 5m m 2 1 km 3
22).   

Dausa / (DO)


Rajasthan, Dausa, Dausa
16:08 16:10 2m m 1 498 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sanganer
16:43 16:45 2m m 1 548 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jaipur
16:50 16:53 3m m 2 554 km 1

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Jhotwara
17:20 17:30 10m m 2 1 km 4

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Sambhar
18:10 18:12 2m m 2 1 km 4

Rajasthan, Jaipur, Dudu
18:21 18:23 2m m 2 624 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Kishangarh
18:55 18:57 2m m 2 669 km 1

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Ajmer
20:05 20:15 10m m 2 1 km 4

Rajasthan, Ajmer, Masooda
20:56 20:58 2m m 1 746 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
21:47 21:49 2m m 2 813 km 1

Rajasthan, Pali, Sojat
22:13 22:15 2m m 2 834 km 1
33).   

Falna / (FA)


Rajasthan, Pali, Bali
23:11 23:13 2m m 1 900 km 1

Rajasthan, Sirohi, Abu Road
01:13 01:23 10m m 2 999 km 2

Gujarat, Banas Kantha, Palanpur
02:42 02:47 5m m 2 1052 km 2

Gujarat, Mahesana, Mahesana
03:48 03:50 2m m 1 2 km 3

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Ahmadabad
06:25 06:55 30m m 6 2 km 8

Gujarat, Ahmadabad, Viramgam
07:53 07:55 2m m 1 2 km 3

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Dhrangadhra
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 1316 km 2

Gujarat, Surendranagar, Halvad
09:30 09:32 2m m 1 1348 km 2

Gujarat, Rajkot, Maliya
10:05 10:07 2m m 2 1394 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
10:57 10:59 2m m 1 1433 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhachau
11:15 11:17 2m m 1 1449 km 2

Gujarat, Kachchh, Gandhidham
12:00 12:25 25m m 1 2 km 3

Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
12:33 12:35 2m m 2 1495 km 2
46).   

Anjar / (AJE)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Anjar
12:51 12:53 2m m 1 1502 km 2
47).   

Bhuj / (BHUJ)


Gujarat, Kachchh, Bhuj
14:00 m 2 1544 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy