Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ujjaini Express / 14310

Ujjaini Express ( 14310) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ujjaiyani ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14310) Travels from Dehradun To Ujjain it start from Dehradun at 06:00 and reaches Ujjain at Next day 09:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Ujjain. Ujjaiyani Express Route Total distance is 1243 KM and travels on Tuesday Wednesday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Dholpur, Ghaziabad, Ashoknagar, Agra, Rajgarh, Gwalior, Morena, Lalitpur, Guna, Shajapur, Delhi, South Delhi, Sagar, Meerut, Jhansi, Muzaffarnagar, Ujjain, Haridwar, Mathura, Saharanpur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Ujjain Junction is 198 .
General Fare :198
AC 2-tier - RS . 1600
Sleeper - RS . 375
AC 3-tier - RS . 1024

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
05:50 m 2 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
07:20 07:55 35m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
08:37 08:42 5m m 3 93 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
09:30 09:55 25m m 2 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
10:25 10:27 2m m 1 162 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
10:45 10:47 2m m -- 186 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
11:27 11:29 2m m 1 242 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
12:30 12:32 2m m 3 289 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
13:20 13:40 20m m 2 312 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
13:57 13:59 2m m 3 333 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
15:08 15:10 2m m 3 404 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
15:45 15:50 5m m 1 446 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:24 16:26 2m m 2 496 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
16:40 16:45 5m m 2 500 km 1

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
17:38 17:40 2m m 2 552 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
18:03 18:05 2m m 1 579 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
18:42 18:47 5m m 1 618 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
21:20 21:30 10m m -- 715 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
22:36 22:38 2m m 3 806 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
01:15 01:35 20m m 4 869 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
02:03 02:05 2m m 2 897 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Ashoknagar
02:47 02:49 2m m 1 943 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
03:35 03:45 10m m 2 987 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
04:25 04:28 3m m 2 1008 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
04:40 04:42 2m m 1 1032 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
05:28 05:30 2m m -- 1085 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
05:54 05:56 2m m 1 1114 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Sarangpur
06:47 06:49 2m m -- 1146 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
07:18 07:20 2m m -- 1173 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
08:20 08:22 2m m 2 2 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
09:05 m 2 1242 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy