Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Ujjaini Express / 14309

Ujjaini Express ( 14309) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Ujjaini ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14309) Travels from Ujjain To Dehradun it start from Ujjain at 15:00 and reaches Dehradun at Next day 19:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dehradun. Ujjaini Express Route Total distance is 1243 KM and travels on Wednesday Thursday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Rajasthan, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Dholpur, Ghaziabad, Ashoknagar, Agra, Rajgarh, Gwalior, Morena, Lalitpur, Guna, Shajapur, Delhi, South Delhi, Sagar, Meerut, Jhansi, Muzaffarnagar, Ujjain, Haridwar, Mathura, Saharanpur Districts and Western Railway, Northern Railway, North Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Ujjain Junction to Dehradun is 198 .
General Fare :198
Sleeper - RS . 375
AC 2-tier - RS . 1600
AC 3-tier - RS . 1024

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Ujjain
15:00 m 1 0 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ujjain, Tarana
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 41 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Shajapur, Shajapur
16:13 16:15 2m m -- 69 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Sarangpur
16:45 16:47 2m m -- 96 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
17:24 17:26 2m m 1 128 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Rajgarh, Biaora
17:52 17:54 2m m -- 157 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
18:43 18:45 2m m 1 210 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Raghogarh
19:25 19:30 5m m 1 234 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Guna, Guna
20:10 20:20 10m m -- 255 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Ashoknagar
21:08 21:10 2m m -- 299 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Ashoknagar, Mungaoli
22:00 22:02 2m m 1 345 km 1

Madhya Pradesh, Sagar, Bina
23:55 00:20 25m m 4 373 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lalitpur, Lalitpur
01:13 01:15 2m m 3 436 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jhansi, Jhansi
03:05 03:15 10m m 5 527 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Gwalior, Gwalior
04:25 04:30 5m m 2 624 km 2

Madhya Pradesh, Morena, Morena
04:55 04:57 2m m 2 663 km 2

Rajasthan, Dholpur, Dholpur
05:50 05:52 2m m 1 690 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:00 07:05 5m m 2 742 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
07:13 07:15 2m m 1 746 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
08:05 08:10 5m m 2 796 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
08:38 08:40 2m m 1 837 km 2

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 909 km 2

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
11:10 11:25 15m m 6 930 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
12:08 12:10 2m m 1 953 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Meerut, Rohta
12:53 12:55 2m m 3 1000 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Muzaffarnagar, Muzaffarnagar
13:32 13:34 2m m -- 1056 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Deoband
13:52 13:54 2m m 1 1080 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Saharanpur, Saharanpur
14:50 15:25 35m m 2 1114 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bhagwanpur
15:55 15:57 2m m 1 1149 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
17:25 17:35 10m m 1 1191 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
19:40 m 4 1242 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy