Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi - Dehradun Janta Express / 14265

Varanasi - Dehradun Janta Express ( 14265) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi Dehradun Janata ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14265) Travels from Varanasi To Dehradun it start from Varanasi at 08:30 and reaches Dehradun at Next day 06:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dehradun. Varanasi Dehradun Janata Express Route Total distance is 846 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Moradabad, Jaunpur, Hardoi, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Rampur, Haridwar, Bareilly, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Bijnor, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Dehradun is 158 .
General Fare :158
AC 2-tier - RS . 1265
Sleeper - RS . 305
AC 3-tier - RS . 827

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
08:25 m 6 1 km 9

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Sevapuri
08:56 08:57 1m m 1 22 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Aurai
09:09 09:10 1m m -- 36 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Bhadohi
09:20 09:22 2m m 2 44 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Sant Ravidas Nagar
09:33 09:34 1m m -- 52 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sant Ravidas Nagar, Suriyavan
09:42 09:43 1m m -- 59 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Handia
10:02 10:04 2m m 2 74 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Mungra Badshah Pur
10:23 10:24 1m m 2 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Bahria
10:44 10:45 1m m -- 104 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Bahria
10:55 10:56 1m m 1 114 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
11:45 11:50 5m m 1 128 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Pratapgarh
12:04 12:05 1m m -- 132 km 1
13).   

Antu / (ANTU)


Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Bhadar
12:20 12:21 1m m 1 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
12:30 12:31 1m m 1 157 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Amethi
12:38 12:40 2m m -- 163 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Gauriganj
12:54 12:55 1m m -- 176 km 1
17).   

Jais / (JAIS)


Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Chhatoh
13:15 13:17 2m m -- 194 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rahi
13:25 13:26 1m m -- 205 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Rae Bareli
13:55 14:03 8m m 2 223 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Harchandpur
14:19 14:20 1m m 1 237 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Bachharawan
14:38 14:40 2m m 2 253 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
16:20 16:30 10m m 1 301 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Malihabad
17:04 17:06 2m m 2 325 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Sandila
17:26 17:28 2m m 2 349 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
17:52 17:54 2m m 2 369 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Kachauna
18:04 18:06 2m m 2 378 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
18:25 18:30 5m m 1 402 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Shahabad
18:58 19:00 2m m 2 435 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
19:26 19:31 5m m -- 458 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
19:47 19:50 3m m 3 465 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Kyara
20:52 20:57 5m m -- 536 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
21:50 21:55 5m m -- 599 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
22:35 22:43 8m m 2 626 km 1
34).   

Kanth / (KNT)


Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Chhajlet
23:13 23:15 2m m -- 656 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Budhanpur Seohara
23:30 23:32 2m m -- 672 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Nehtaur
23:46 23:48 2m m -- 686 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kotwali
00:04 00:06 2m m -- 703 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
01:22 01:27 5m m 1 725 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
01:42 01:44 2m m 1 743 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
01:55 01:57 2m m -- 750 km 2
41).   

Raisi / (RSI)


Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
02:07 02:09 2m m -- 759 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
02:27 02:32 5m m 3 767 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
02:43 02:45 2m m 1 774 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
03:06 03:08 2m m 1 790 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
03:25 04:20 55m m 3 794 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
04:41 04:43 2m m 1 805 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
05:20 05:22 2m m 1 826 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
06:30 m 4 846 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy