Varanasi Bareilly Express / 14235

Varanasi Bareilly Express ( 14235) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Varanasi Bareilly ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14235) Travels from Varanasi To Bareilly it start from Varanasi at 23:45 and reaches Bareilly at Next day 13:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Bareilly. Varanasi Bareilly Express Route Total distance is 559 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Jaunpur, Faizabad, Barabanki, Hardoi, Lucknow, Ambedkar Nagar, Bareilly, Varanasi, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from VARANASI JN to BAREILLY is 117 .
General Fare :117
First Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
23:45 m 9 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Baragaon
00:02 00:04 2 m 18 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Dharma Pur
00:32 00:34 2 m 51 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Jaunpur
00:43 00:45 2 m 1 57 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Karanja Kala
01:04 01:06 2 m 63 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Shah Ganj
01:19 01:21 2 m 91 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Jalal Pur
01:46 01:48 2 m 116 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Akbarpur
02:08 02:10 2 m 135 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Ambedkar Nagar,Bhiti
02:26 02:28 2 m 157 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
02:54 02:56 2 m 189 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Faizabad
03:17 03:22 5 m 195 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Faizabad,Rudauli
03:53 03:55 2 m 233 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Dariyabad
04:13 04:15 2 m 257 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Banki
05:53 05:55 2 m 295 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Barabanki,Banki
06:04 06:06 2 m 302 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Chinhat
06:11 06:13 2 m 306 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Chinhat
06:19 06:21 2 m 311 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Lucknow
07:00 07:10 10 m 2 323 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Kakori
07:35 07:37 2 m 338 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Malihabad
07:45 07:47 2 m 347 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Malihabad
07:53 07:55 2 m 353 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Sandila
08:02 08:04 2 m 360 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Sandila
08:13 08:15 2 m 371 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Sandila
08:22 08:24 2 m 377 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Sandila
08:31 08:33 2 m 383 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Kachauna
09:00 09:02 2 m 392 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Kachauna
09:12 09:14 2 m 401 km 2
28).   

MASIT / (MST)


            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Kachauna
09:23 09:25 2 m 407 km 2
29).   

KARNA / (KAR)


            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Hardoi
09:33 09:35 2 m 415 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Hardoi
10:00 10:02 2 m 1 425 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Hardoi
10:15 10:17 2 m 433 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Todarpur
10:26 10:28 2 m 442 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Todarpur
10:36 10:38 2 m 449 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Shahabad
10:46 10:48 2 m 457 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Hardoi,Shahabad
10:58 11:00 2 m 463 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Dadrol
11:09 11:11 2 m 472 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Shahjahanpur
11:43 11:45 2 m 480 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Shahjahanpur
11:57 12:00 3 m 488 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Tilhar
12:08 12:10 2 m 496 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Tilhar
12:20 12:22 2 m 506 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Tilhar
12:32 12:34 2 m 516 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Shahjahanpur,Jaitpur
12:42 12:44 2 m 523 km 2
43).   

TISUA / (TSA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Faridpur
12:52 12:54 2 m 530 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Faridpur
13:04 13:06 2 m 538 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Kyara
13:15 13:17 2 m 548 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bareilly,Kyara
13:50 m 558 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy