Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Unchahar Express / 14218

Unchahar Express ( 14218) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Chandigarh Allahabad Unchahar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14218) Travels from Chandigarh To Allahabad it start from Chandigarh at 16:25 and reaches Allahabad at Next day 11:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Allahabad. Chandigarh Allahabad Unchahar Express Route Total distance is 893 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Unnao, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Chandigarh, North East Delhi, Etawah, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Auraiya, Bulandshahr, Kurukshetra, Pratapgarh District, Panipat, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Sonipat, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Chandigarh Junction to Prayag Junction is 163 .
General Fare :163
Sleeper - RS . 319
AC 2-tier - RS . 1330
AC 3-tier - RS . 868

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
16:40 m 2 0 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
17:22 17:30 8m m 2 44 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
17:47 17:49 2m m 1 64 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
18:10 18:12 2m m 2 86 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
18:34 18:36 2m m 1 119 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
19:07 19:09 2m m 2 154 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
19:21 19:23 2m m 1 171 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
19:34 19:36 2m m 1 183 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
19:54 19:56 2m m 1 199 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
20:09 20:11 2m m 1 216 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:46 20:48 2m m 2 239 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
21:10 21:30 20m m 14 242 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
21:53 21:55 2m m 1 256 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
22:11 22:13 2m m 1 263 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
23:05 23:07 2m m 3 325 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
23:40 23:45 5m m 2 1 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
00:10 00:12 2m m 1 399 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
01:12 01:17 5m m 3 447 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
01:40 01:45 5m m 2 463 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
02:05 02:08 3m m 2 483 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
02:47 02:49 2m m 3 539 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
03:09 03:11 2m m 2 558 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
03:36 03:38 2m m 2 595 km 2
24).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
04:12 04:14 2m m 2 634 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
05:05 05:30 25m m 5 2 km 7

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
05:53 05:55 2m m 1 695 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
06:28 06:30 2m m 1 728 km 2
28).   

Takia / (TQA)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
06:42 06:43 1m m 1 738 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
06:59 07:00 1m m 1 749 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Lalganj
07:13 07:15 2m m -- 763 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Dalmau
07:29 07:31 2m m -- 776 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
07:48 07:50 2m m 1 789 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
08:18 08:20 2m m -- 808 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
08:36 08:37 1m m 1 819 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
08:47 08:48 1m m 1 826 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
09:03 09:05 2m m 1 838 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
09:29 09:30 1m m 1 852 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
10:37 10:38 1m m 1 880 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
11:00 m -- 886 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy