Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Unchahar Express / 14217

Unchahar Express ( 14217) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Unchahar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14217) Travels from Allahabad To Chandigarh it start from Allahabad at 14:05 and reaches Chandigarh at Next day 09:25. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chandigarh. Unchahar Express Route Total distance is 893 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Chandigarh, Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Unnao, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Chandigarh, North East Delhi, Etawah, Aligarh, Central Delhi, Auraiya, Bulandshahr, Kurukshetra, Pratapgarh District, Panipat, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Sonipat, Rae Bareli, Allahabad, Karnal, Ambala Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Prayag Junction to Chandigarh Junction is 163 .
General Fare :163
AC 2-tier - RS . 1330
Sleeper - RS . 319
AC 3-tier - RS . 868

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
14:05 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
14:18 14:19 1m m 1 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Kaurihar
14:38 14:39 1m m 1 27 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
14:47 14:48 1m m 1 34 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kunda
15:03 15:05 2m m 1 48 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
15:19 15:20 1m m 1 60 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Pratapgarh District, Kalakankar
15:31 15:32 1m m 2 67 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Unchahar
15:48 15:50 2m m 1 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Deenshah Gaura
16:16 16:17 1m m 1 97 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Dalmau
16:33 16:35 2m m 1 110 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Lalganj
16:52 16:54 2m m 3 123 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rae Bareli, Khiron
17:15 17:17 2m m 1 136 km 1
13).   

Takia / (TQA)


Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
17:38 17:39 1m m 1 148 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Bighapur
17:53 17:55 2m m 1 158 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Unnao, Unnao
18:53 18:58 5m m 1 190 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
19:35 20:05 30m m 2 208 km 1
17).   

Rura / (RURA)


Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Akbarpur
20:45 20:47 2m m 2 252 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Dehat, Jhinjhak
21:03 21:05 2m m 2 271 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Auraiya, Sahar
21:21 21:23 2m m 4 291 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Bharthana
21:50 21:52 2m m 2 327 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Etawah
22:12 22:17 5m m 2 347 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Etawah, Jaswantnagar
22:30 22:32 2m m 2 363 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Shikohabad
23:01 23:06 5m m 3 403 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Firozabad
23:21 23:23 2m m 3 423 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Firozabad, Tundla
00:02 00:10 8m m 2 439 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Mahamaya Nagar, Hathras
00:44 00:46 2m m 2 2 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Aligarh, Aligarh
01:11 01:16 5m m 4 517 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bulandshahr, Khurja
01:46 01:48 2m m 2 561 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
03:23 03:25 2m m 4 623 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
03:34 03:36 2m m 2 630 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
04:10 04:25 15m m 9 2 km 10

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
04:55 04:57 2m m 2 670 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
05:10 05:12 2m m 2 687 km 2

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
05:25 05:27 2m m 2 703 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
05:38 05:40 2m m 2 715 km 2

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
06:11 06:13 2m m 3 732 km 2

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
06:43 06:45 2m m 2 766 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
07:30 07:32 2m m 1 800 km 2

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Shahbad
07:55 07:57 2m m 2 822 km 2

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
08:37 08:45 8m m 6 2 km 7

Chandigarh, Chandigarh, Chandigarh
09:35 m 3 886 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy