Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Varanasi - Gonda Intercity Express / 14213

Varanasi - Gonda Intercity Express ( 14213) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Varanasi-Gonda Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14213) Travels from Varanasi To Gonda it start from Varanasi at 14:15 and reaches Gonda at 19:55. Varanasi-Gonda Intercity Express Route Total distance is 255 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Gonda, Jaunpur, Faizabad, Ambedkar Nagar, Varanasi Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Varanasi Junction to Gonda Junction is n/a .
General Fare :n/a
AC Chair - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
14:15 m 4 1 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
15:07 15:09 2m m 1 57 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Karanja Kala
15:26 15:28 2m m 1 80 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
15:43 15:45 2m m 1 91 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Azamgarh, Pawai
15:56 15:57 1m m 1 102 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Jalal Pur
16:10 16:11 1m m 1 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
16:41 16:43 2m m 1 134 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
17:45 18:15 30m m 1 188 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Nawabganj
18:27 18:29 2m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Nawabganj
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 204 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Mankapur
19:05 19:35 30m m 4 226 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Gonda, Gonda
20:15 m 3 254 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy