Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express / 14211

Agra Cantt. - New Delhi Intercity Express ( 14211) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Agra Cantt-New Delhi Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14211) Travels from Agra Cantt To New Delhi it start from Agra Cantt at 06:00 and reaches New Delhi at 10:20. Agra Cantt-New Delhi Intercity Express Route Total distance is 195 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Uttar Pradesh States and Agra, Palwal, Delhi, South Delhi, Central Delhi, Faridabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Agra Cantt. to New Delhi is 52 .
General Fare :52
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 585
2nd Sitting - RS . 67
AC Chair - RS . 237

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
05:50 m 5 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Agra, Agra
05:58 06:00 2m m 1 4 km 1

, ,
06:31 06:33 2m m -- 32 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Mathura
06:56 06:58 2m m 2 53 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
07:20 07:22 2m m -- 85 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Mathura, Chhata
07:33 07:35 2m m 1 95 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Hodal
07:47 07:49 2m m 1 107 km 1

Haryana, Palwal, Palwal
08:28 08:30 2m m -- 137 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Ballabgarh
08:42 08:43 1m m 3 149 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
08:53 08:54 1m m 3 159 km 1

Haryana, Faridabad, Faridabad
09:01 09:02 1m m 2 163 km 1

Haryana, South Delhi, South Delhi
09:10 09:11 1m m 2 166 km 1

Delhi, South Delhi, South Delhi
09:26 09:27 1m m 2 177 km 1
14).   

Okhla / (OKA)


Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
09:38 09:39 1m m 2 184 km 1

Delhi, Delhi, Delhi
09:47 09:49 2m m 3 187 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:20 m 12 195 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy