Lucknow Varanasi InterCity Express / 14204

Lucknow Varanasi InterCity Express ( 14204) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Lucknow Varanasi Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14204) Travels from Lucknow To Varanasi it start from Lucknow at 07:00 and reaches Varanasi at 13:30. Lucknow Varanasi Intercity Express Route Total distance is 301 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Sant Ravidas Nagar, Jaunpur, Lucknow, Sultanpur, Pratapgarh District, Varanasi, Rae Bareli, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from LUCKNOW to VARANASI JN is 75 .
General Fare :75
AC Chair - RS . 317

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Lucknow,Lucknow
07:00 m 9 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Rae Bareli,Bachharawan
07:57 07:59 2 m 1 47 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Rae Bareli,Harchandpur
08:11 08:13 2 m 1 63 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Rae Bareli,Rae Bareli
08:30 08:35 5 m 3 77 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Rae Bareli,Chhatoh
09:01 09:03 2 m 1 109 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Gauriganj
09:15 09:17 2 m 1 124 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sultanpur,Amethi
09:29 09:31 2 m 1 138 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Pratapgarh District,Pratapgarh
10:24 10:26 2 m 3 173 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Bahria
10:39 10:41 2 m 1 187 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Jaunpur,Mungra Badshah Pur
11:14 11:16 2 m 1 209 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Handia
11:32 11:34 2 m 2 226 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Sant Ravidas Nagar,Bhadohi
12:02 12:04 2 m 1 256 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Varanasi,Varanasi
13:30 m 5 301 km 1



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy