Sangam Express / 14163

Sangam Express ( 14163) Rail route Map


Loading...

OverView:       Sangam ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14163) Travels from Allahabad To Meerut City it start from Allahabad at 17:45 and reaches Meerut City at Next day 06:40. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Meerut City. Sangam Express Route Total distance is 641 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh States and Mahamaya Nagar, Ghaziabad, Kanpur Dehat, Etawah, Aligarh, Auraiya, Meerut, Bulandshahr, Fatehpur, Kanpur Nagar, Firozabad, Kaushambi, Allahabad Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from ALLAHABAD JN to MEERUT CITY is 131 .
General Fare :131
AC 2-tier - RS . 1045
Sleeper - RS . 257
AC 3-tier - RS . 693

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
17:45 m 1 0 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
17:53 17:55 2 m 1 3 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Allahabad,Allahabad
18:02 18:04 2 m 1 8 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kaushambi,Chail
18:13 18:15 2 m 1 17 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kaushambi,Chail
18:22 18:24 2 m 21 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kaushambi,Kaushambi
18:33 18:35 2 m 29 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kaushambi,Kaushambi
18:43 18:45 2 m 1 37 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kaushambi,Kaushambi
18:57 18:59 2 m 47 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kaushambi,Sirathu
19:08 19:10 2 m 57 km 1
10).   

KHAGA / (KGA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Fatehpur,Vijayipur
19:30 19:32 2 m 82 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Fatehpur,Haswa
19:50 19:52 2 m 105 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Fatehpur,Fatehpur
20:08 20:10 2 m 116 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Nagar,Kanpur
21:20 21:25 5 m 1 194 km 1
14).   

RURA / (RURA)


            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Dehat,Akbarpur
22:00 22:02 2 m 238 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Kanpur Dehat,Jhinjhak
22:19 22:21 2 m 257 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Auraiya,Sahar
22:38 22:40 2 m 284 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Etawah,Bharthana
23:07 23:09 2 m 313 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Etawah,Etawah
23:33 23:35 2 m 2 333 km 1

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Shikohabad
00:19 00:21 2 m 2 389 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Firozabad
00:58 01:00 2 m 3 409 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Firozabad,Tundla
01:35 01:40 5 m 2 425 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Mahamaya Nagar,Hathras
02:14 02:16 2 m 1 473 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Aligarh,Aligarh
03:00 03:05 5 m 4 503 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
03:45 04:20 35 m 547 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Khurja
04:30 04:32 2 m 553 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Bulandshahr,Bulandshahr
04:48 04:50 2 m 1 570 km 2
27).   

HAPUR / (HPU)


            Uttar Pradesh,Ghaziabad,Hapur
05:45 05:50 5 m 611 km 2

            Uttar Pradesh,Meerut,Rohta
06:40 m 1 641 km 2



















Know your village
Know your school
Know your college
Locate your Home Town
Tourist Destinations in India
Cities in India
Temples in India
States of India
Railway stations in India
Trains
Bus, Rail, Road and Air Directions
Distance calculator
City Bus Routes
Distance calculator
Pin codes of India
Banks and Ifsc Codes of India
Know todays weather
Trace missed calls
Trace missed calls
List your house
List your school
List your college
Write about your home town
All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us             Privacy Policy