Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dehradun - Kathgodam Express / 14120

Dehradun - Kathgodam Express ( 14120) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dehradun Kathgodam ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14120) Travels from Dehradun To Kathgodam it start from Dehradun at 22:55 and reaches Kathgodam at Next day 07:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Kathgodam. Dehradun Kathgodam Express Route Total distance is 336 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Nainital, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, Rampur, Haridwar, Bijnor Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Kathgodam is 80 .
General Fare :80
AC 1st Class - RS . 1085
AC 2-tier - RS . 640
Sleeper - RS . 164

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
22:35 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
23:55 00:07 12m m 2 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
00:38 00:45 7m m 1 78 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
01:30 01:35 5m m 3 120 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
03:32 03:40 8m m 1 219 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
04:13 04:20 7m m 1 246 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
04:43 04:45 2m m 1 273 km 2

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
05:05 05:10 5m m 1 291 km 2

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
05:55 06:05 10m m 1 313 km 2

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
06:48 06:53 5m m 1 329 km 2

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
07:10 m 1 335 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy