Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Kathgodam - Dehradun Express / 14119

Kathgodam - Dehradun Express ( 14119) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kathgodam Dehradun ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14119) Travels from Kathgodam To Dehradun it start from Kathgodam at 19:45 and reaches Dehradun at Next day 04:20. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dehradun. Kathgodam Dehradun Express Route Total distance is 336 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Nainital, Moradabad, Udam Singh Nagar, Rampur, Haridwar, Bijnor Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Kathgodam to Dehradun is 80 .
General Fare :80
Sleeper - RS . 164
AC 1st Class - RS . 1085
AC 2-tier - RS . 640

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
19:45 m 1 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Nainital, Haldwani
20:02 20:07 5m m 1 6 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
20:35 20:45 10m m 1 22 km 1

Uttarakhand, Udam Singh Nagar, Rudrapur
21:18 21:23 5m m 1 43 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Bilaspur
21:47 21:49 2m m 1 62 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Rampur, Saidnagar
22:40 22:42 2m m -- 88 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
23:20 23:28 8m m 2 116 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
01:00 01:05 5m m 1 214 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
01:55 02:00 5m m 2 256 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
02:45 03:00 15m m 1 283 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
04:30 m 4 335 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy