Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mussoorie Express / 14042

Mussoorie Express ( 14042) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mussoorie ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14042) Travels from Dehradun To Delhi S Rohilla it start from Dehradun at 21:25 and reaches Delhi S Rohilla at Next day 08:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi S Rohilla. Mussoorie Express Route Total distance is 339 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Haridwar, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Bijnor Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Dehradun to Old Delhi Junction is 80 .
General Fare :80
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 164
AC 2-tier - RS . 640
AC 3-tier - RS . 430

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
21:25 m 2 0 km 1

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
21:54 21:56 2m m 1 19 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
22:29 22:31 2m m 2 40 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
22:55 23:25 30m m 1 51 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
23:30 23:32 2m m 2 55 km 1

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
23:57 23:59 2m m 3 78 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
00:40 01:15 35m m 3 120 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
01:26 01:28 2m m 1 131 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Bijnor
02:03 02:05 2m m 1 156 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Haldaur(Khari Jhalu)
02:36 02:38 2m m 2 174 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Jalilpur
03:03 03:05 2m m 1 191 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Dhanaura
03:33 03:35 2m m 1 212 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Gajraula
04:15 04:35 20m m 2 227 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Garh Mukteshwar
04:55 04:57 2m m -- 247 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
05:30 05:32 2m m 1 277 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
05:44 05:46 2m m -- 289 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
06:28 06:30 2m m 3 314 km 2

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
06:55 06:57 2m m 4 328 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
07:25 m 12 335 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy