Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Mussoorie Express / 14041

Mussoorie Express ( 14041) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Mussoorie ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14041) Travels from Delhi S Rohilla To Dehradun it start from Delhi S Rohilla at 21:30 and reaches Dehradun at Next day 08:00. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Dehradun. Mussoorie Express Route Total distance is 339 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Uttar Pradesh, Uttarakhand States and Dehradun, Ghaziabad, North East Delhi, Central Delhi, Haridwar, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Bijnor Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Dehradun is 80 .
General Fare :80
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 640
Sleeper - RS . 164
AC 3-tier - RS . 430

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
22:25 m 16 0 km 1

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
22:41 22:43 2m m 3 6 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
23:18 23:20 2m m 1 20 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
23:44 23:46 2m m 2 46 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
00:01 00:02 1m m 1 57 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Garh Mukteshwar
00:28 00:30 2m m -- 87 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Gajraula
00:55 01:15 20m m 1 107 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Dhanaura
01:36 01:38 2m m 1 123 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Jalilpur
02:11 02:13 2m m 1 143 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Haldaur(Khari Jhalu)
02:43 02:45 2m m 1 161 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Bijnor
03:10 03:12 2m m 1 178 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Kiratpur
03:51 03:53 2m m 1 203 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Bijnor, Najibabad
04:10 04:45 35m m 3 214 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Laksar
05:26 05:28 2m m 2 256 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Bahadrabad
05:48 05:50 2m m 1 279 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
06:05 06:35 30m m 2 283 km 2

Uttarakhand, Haridwar, Haridwar
06:56 06:58 2m m 1 294 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Doiwala
07:28 07:30 2m m 1 315 km 2

Uttarakhand, Dehradun, Dehradun
08:25 m 3 335 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy