Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhauladhar Express / 14036

Dhauladhar Express ( 14036) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhauladhar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14036) Travels from Pathankot To Delhi it start from Pathankot at 22:30 and reaches Delhi at Next day 07:45. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi. Dhauladhar Express Route Total distance is 498 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Jalandhar, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Hoshiarpur, Fatehabad, Jind, Ludhiana, Sangrur, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Pathankot Junction to Delhi Sarai Rohilla is 108 .
General Fare :108
AC 1st Class - RS .
Sleeper - RS . 212
AC 2-tier - RS . 850
AC 3-tier - RS . 564

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
23:20 m 3 0 km 1

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
00:01 00:03 2m m 1 43 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
00:19 00:21 2m m 1 58 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
00:38 00:40 2m m 2 74 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
01:30 01:35 5m m 2 116 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
02:45 02:55 10m m 5 168 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
03:30 03:32 2m m 1 214 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
03:55 04:18 23m m 4 230 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
04:31 04:33 2m m 1 246 km 2
10).   

Sunam / (SFM)


Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
04:34 04:35 1m m 1 259 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
05:06 05:08 2m m 1 281 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
05:55 05:58 3m m 3 297 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
06:26 06:28 2m m 2 335 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
07:00 07:05 5m m 1 369 km 2

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
08:07 08:09 2m m 1 426 km 2

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
08:58 09:00 2m m 2 466 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
09:37 09:39 2m m 2 479 km 2

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
09:51 09:53 2m m 1 486 km 2

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
10:20 m 2 492 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy