Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Dhauladhar Express / 14035

Dhauladhar Express ( 14035) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Dhauladhar ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14035) Travels from Delhi To Pathankot it start from Delhi at 22:10 and reaches Pathankot at Next day 08:05. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Pathankot. Dhauladhar Express Route Total distance is 498 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday Friday . This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Jalandhar, Central Delhi, West Delhi, Hoshiarpur, Fatehabad, Jind, Ludhiana, Sangrur, Rohtak, Jhajjar Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Delhi Sarai Rohilla to Pathankot Junction is 108 .
General Fare :108
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 850
Sleeper - RS . 212
AC 3-tier - RS . 564

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
23:15 m 4 0 km 1

Delhi, West Delhi, West Delhi
23:29 23:31 2m m 1 6 km 1

Delhi, Jhajjar, Bahadurgarh
23:48 23:50 2m m 1 25 km 1

Delhi, Rohtak, Rohtak
00:25 00:27 2m m 2 65 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Jind
01:15 01:17 2m m 4 122 km 2

Haryana, Jind, Narwana
01:41 01:43 2m m 2 156 km 2

Punjab, Fatehabad, Jakhal
02:25 02:27 2m m 1 194 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Lehragaga
02:40 02:42 2m m 1 210 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Sunam
02:48 02:50 2m m 1 232 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Sangrur
03:18 03:20 2m m 2 245 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Dhuri
03:40 03:50 10m m 1 261 km 2

Punjab, Sangrur, Malerkotla
04:04 04:06 2m m 1 278 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
05:03 05:13 10m m 3 323 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
06:02 06:05 3m m 1 375 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
06:41 06:43 2m m 1 417 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
06:56 06:58 2m m 2 433 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
07:14 07:16 2m m 2 448 km 2

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Pathankot
08:25 m 3 492 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy