Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Jammu Mail / 14033

Jammu Mail ( 14033) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Jammu MailTrain ( Train No: 14033) Travels from Delhi To Udhampur it start from Delhi at 20:10 and reaches Udhampur at Next day 11:10. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Udhampur. Jammu Mail Route Total distance is 637 km and travels daily in week. This Train Travel in Delhi, Haryana, Jammu & Kashmir, Punjab States and Gurdaspur, Jalandhar, Patiala, Samba, Kapurthala, Central Delhi, Kathua, Hoshiarpur, Kurukshetra, Panipat, Ludhiana, Sonipat, Karnal, Jammu, Ambala, Udhampur Districts and Northern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Old Delhi Junction to Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra is 131 .
General Fare :131
AC 1st Class - RS .
AC 2-tier - RS . 1045
Sleeper - RS . 257
AC 3-tier - RS . 693

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:10 m 16 0 km 1

Delhi, Central Delhi, Central Delhi
20:21 20:23 2m m 1 2 km 1

Delhi, Sonipat, Rai
20:42 20:44 2m m 2 26 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Sonipat
20:57 20:59 2m m 2 43 km 1

Haryana, Sonipat, Ganaur
21:12 21:14 2m m 2 59 km 1

Haryana, Panipat, Samalkha
21:25 21:27 2m m 2 1 km 3

Haryana, Panipat, Panipat
22:14 22:16 2m m 3 88 km 1

Haryana, Karnal, Karnal
22:39 22:41 2m m 2 122 km 1

Haryana, Kurukshetra, Kurukshetra
23:07 23:09 2m m 1 156 km 1

Haryana, Ambala, Ambala-I
00:15 00:20 5m m 7 198 km 2

Punjab, Patiala, Rajpura
00:45 00:47 2m m 1 225 km 2

Punjab, Ludhiana, Ludhiana-1
02:02 02:11 9m m 3 311 km 2

Punjab, Kapurthala, Phagwara
02:39 02:41 2m m 2 347 km 2

Punjab, Jalandhar, Jalandhar - West
03:05 03:08 3m m 1 364 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Tanda
03:47 03:49 2m m 1 406 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Dasuya
04:03 04:05 2m m 2 421 km 2

Punjab, Hoshiarpur, Mukerian
04:21 04:23 2m m 2 437 km 2

, ,
05:08 05:12 4m m 2 476 km 2

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Sujanpur
05:25 05:27 2m m 1 484 km 2

Punjab, Gurdaspur, Sujanpur
05:34 05:35 1m m 2 491 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Kathua
05:46 05:48 2m m 1 499 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Barnoti
06:07 06:09 2m m 1 519 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
06:15 06:16 1m m 1 525 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Kathua, Hiranagar
06:20 06:22 2m m 1 528 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
07:03 07:05 2m m 2 543 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Samba
07:18 07:20 2m m 1 554 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Samba, Purmandal
07:39 07:41 2m m 1 567 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Jammu, Jammu
08:45 08:55 10m m 1 575 km 2

, ,
09:34 09:36 2m m 1 607 km 2

Jammu & Kashmir, Udhampur, Udhampur
10:08 10:10 2m m 2 629 km 2

, ,
11:05 m 1 653 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy