Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tripura Sundari Express / 14020

Tripura Sundari Express ( 14020) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanhan Valley ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14020) Travels from Delhi S Rohilla To Chhindwara it start from Delhi S Rohilla at 12:20 and reaches Chhindwara at Next day 09:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Chhindwara. Kanhan Valley Express Route Total distance is 1051 KM and travels on Thursday Sunday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Lalitpur, Delhi, Central Delhi, Betul, Sagar, Chhindwara, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Mathura Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Agartala is 183 .
General Fare :183
AC 3-tier - RS . 936
Sleeper - RS . 343

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
23:55 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:05 06:15 10m m 6 427 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
08:45 08:55 10m m 4 2 km 6

, ,
11:43 11:58 15m m -- 775 km 2

, ,
14:45 14:55 10m m 2 2 km 3

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
17:05 17:15 10m m 3 1090 km 2

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
20:40 21:05 25m m -- 1270 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
00:20 00:30 10m m 1 1454 km 3

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
05:20 05:22 2m m 1 1705 km 3

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
08:45 09:00 15m m 2 1861 km 3

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
10:09 10:11 2m m -- 1918 km 3
12).   

Hojai / (HJI)


Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
11:33 11:35 2m m 2 1997 km 3

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
12:45 13:10 25m m -- 2042 km 3

, ,
15:50 16:00 10m m -- 2140 km 3

Assam, Cachar, Katigorah
18:05 18:20 15m m -- 2211 km 3

, ,
18:48 18:50 2m m 1 2228 km 3

Tripura, North Tripura, Kadamtala
20:20 20:22 2m m -- 2293 km 3

Tripura, Dhalai, Salema
22:08 22:10 2m m 1 2365 km 3

Tripura, West Tripura, Dukli
00:30 m 1 2432 km 4







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy