Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Tripura Sundari Express / 14019

Tripura Sundari Express ( 14019) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Kanhan Valley ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14019) Travels from Chhindwara To Delhi S Rohilla it start from Chhindwara at 10:15 and reaches Delhi S Rohilla at Next day 06:15. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi S Rohilla. Kanhan Valley Express Route Total distance is 1051 KM and travels on Monday Friday . This Train Travel in Madhya Pradesh, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Bhopal, Agra, Gwalior, Lalitpur, Delhi, Central Delhi, Betul, Sagar, Chhindwara, Jhansi, Hoshangabad, Mathura, Vidisha Districts and Northern Railway, North Central Railway, South East Central Railway, Central Railway, West Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Agartala to Anand Vihar Terminal is 183 .
General Fare :183
Sleeper - RS . 343
AC 3-tier - RS . 936

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Tripura, West Tripura, Dukli
14:00 m 1 0 km 1

Tripura, Dhalai, Salema
15:01 15:03 2m m 1 66 km 1

Tripura, North Tripura, Kadamtala
16:35 16:37 2m m -- 139 km 1

, ,
18:25 18:27 2m m 1 203 km 1

Assam, Cachar, Katigorah
19:40 19:55 15m m -- 221 km 1

, ,
22:00 22:10 10m m -- 292 km 1

Assam, Dimapur, Dhansiripar
01:00 01:25 25m m -- 390 km 2

Assam, Nagaon, Jugijan
02:17 02:19 2m m -- 435 km 2

Assam, Marigaon, Mayang
03:34 03:36 2m m -- 513 km 2

Assam, Kamrup Metro, Dimoria
06:00 06:15 15m m -- 570 km 2

Assam, Bongaigaon, Bongaigaon
09:08 09:10 2m m -- 727 km 2

West Bengal, Darjeeling, Matigara
12:50 13:00 10m m 3 2 km 4

Bihar, Katihar, Katihar
16:45 17:10 25m m 5 1161 km 2

Bihar, Begusarai, Barauni
19:45 19:55 10m m 5 1341 km 2

, ,
22:15 22:25 10m m 1 2 km 2

, ,
01:43 01:58 15m m -- 1657 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Allahabad, Allahabad
04:08 04:18 10m m 1 1810 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Kanpur Nagar, Kanpur
06:45 06:50 5m m 1 2004 km 3

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
13:05 m 2 3 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2013 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy