Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) / 14018

Sadbhavana Express (via Faizabad) ( 14018) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sadbhavana Expres (Via Faizabad)Train ( Train No: 14018) Travels from Delhi To Muzaffarpur it start from Delhi at 16:20 and reaches Muzaffarpur at Next day 17:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Muzaffarpur. Sadbhavana Expres (Via Faizabad) Route Total distance is 1151 KM and travels on Wednesday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Moradabad, Jaunpur, Central Delhi, Faizabad, Barabanki, Hardoi, Ballia, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Ambedkar Nagar, Budaun, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Varanasi, Saran, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Raxaul Junction is 193 .
General Fare :193
AC 2-tier - RS .
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
16:25 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
17:06 17:08 2m m 2 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
17:32 17:34 2m m -- 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
17:50 17:52 2m m 2 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
19:35 19:43 8m m 4 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
20:35 20:38 3m m -- 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 239 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 332 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
00:14 00:17 3m m 3 395 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
01:48 01:50 2m m 3 491 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
02:10 02:45 35m m 3 497 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
04:20 04:22 2m m -- 525 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
05:21 05:23 2m m -- 587 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
06:15 06:20 5m m -- 625 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
06:36 06:38 2m m -- 632 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
07:08 07:10 2m m -- 663 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
07:31 07:33 2m m -- 686 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
08:15 08:17 2m m -- 730 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
08:45 08:50 5m m 3 763 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
10:30 10:40 10m m 5 821 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
10:48 10:50 2m m 1 824 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
11:20 11:22 2m m 2 856 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
11:55 12:00 5m m 2 895 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
12:18 12:20 2m m 1 915 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
13:05 13:10 5m m -- 960 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
13:46 13:48 2m m -- 997 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
14:55 15:10 15m m -- 1026 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
15:45 15:47 2m m 2 1057 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
16:18 16:20 2m m 2 2 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
16:30 16:35 5m m 2 1086 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
17:45 18:15 30m m 3 1140 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Runnisaidpur
18:50 18:52 2m m -- 1181 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Sitamarhi
19:25 19:30 5m m -- 1204 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Bairgania
19:56 19:58 2m m -- 1233 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
22:10 m -- 1287 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy