Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sadbhavna Express (via Faizabad) / 14017

Sadbhavna Express (via Faizabad) ( 14017) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sadbhavna Express (Via Faizabad)Train ( Train No: 14017) Travels from Muzaffarpur To Delhi it start from Muzaffarpur at 04:15 and reaches Delhi at Next day 04:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi. Sadbhavna Express (Via Faizabad) Route Total distance is 1151 KM and travels on Friday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Moradabad, Jaunpur, Central Delhi, Faizabad, Barabanki, Hardoi, Ballia, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Ambedkar Nagar, Budaun, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Varanasi, Saran, Shahjahanpur Districts and Northern Railway, East Central Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal is 193 .
General Fare :193
Sleeper - RS . 359
AC 2-tier - RS . 1525
AC 3-tier - RS . 980

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
23:40 m -- 0 km 1

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Bairgania
00:44 00:46 2m m -- 53 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Sitamarhi
01:25 01:30 5m m -- 82 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Runnisaidpur
01:48 01:50 2m m -- 105 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
03:30 04:00 30m m 3 147 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
05:00 05:05 5m m 3 200 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
05:15 05:17 2m m 3 206 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
05:36 05:38 2m m 1 229 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
06:25 06:40 15m m 1 2 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
07:04 07:06 2m m -- 289 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
07:45 07:50 5m m -- 326 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
08:23 08:25 2m m 1 371 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
09:00 09:05 5m m 2 391 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
10:18 10:20 2m m 1 430 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:16 11:18 2m m 2 462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:35 11:45 10m m 4 2 km 5

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
12:37 12:42 5m m -- 523 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Shah Ganj
13:25 13:38 13m m -- 557 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Akbarpur
14:18 14:22 4m m -- 600 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ambedkar Nagar, Bhiti
14:37 14:39 2m m -- 623 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
15:06 15:08 2m m -- 654 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Faizabad
15:34 15:39 5m m 1 661 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Faizabad, Rudauli
16:21 16:22 1m m 1 699 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Barabanki, Banki
17:36 17:38 2m m 1 761 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
18:20 18:30 10m m 4 789 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
18:45 18:46 1m m 3 795 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
20:05 20:07 2m m 1 891 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
21:18 21:20 2m m 3 954 km 2
29).   

Aonla / (AO)


Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 1047 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
23:47 23:50 3m m 1 1089 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
00:47 00:55 8m m 5 1133 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
01:22 01:24 2m m 2 1164 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
02:27 02:29 2m m 1 1237 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
02:40 02:42 2m m -- 1248 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
03:22 03:24 2m m 3 1274 km 3

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:00 m -- 1287 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy