Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sadbhavana Express (via Sagauli) / 14016

Sadbhavana Express (via Sagauli) ( 14016) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sadbhavana ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14016) Travels from Delhi To Raxual it start from Delhi at 16:20 and reaches Raxual at Next day 21:30. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Raxual. Sadbhavana Express Route Total distance is 1240 KM and travels on Friday Sunday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Moradabad, Jaunpur, Central Delhi, Hardoi, Ballia, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Sultanpur, Budaun, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Varanasi, Saran, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Raxaul Junction is 198 .
General Fare :198
AC 3-tier - RS . 1024
Sleeper - RS . 375

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
16:25 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
17:06 17:08 2m m 1 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
17:32 17:34 2m m -- 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
17:50 17:52 2m m 3 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
19:35 19:43 8m m -- 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
20:35 20:38 3m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 239 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 332 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
00:14 00:17 3m m 3 395 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
01:48 01:50 2m m 3 491 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
02:10 02:20 10m m 6 497 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Jagdishpur
04:19 04:21 2m m 1 586 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Musafir Khana
05:01 05:03 2m m 1 605 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
06:08 06:10 2m m 3 637 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Lambhua
06:33 06:34 1m m 1 658 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
07:21 07:23 2m m 1 722 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:00 09:15 15m m 6 780 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:24 09:26 2m m 1 783 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 815 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
10:20 10:22 2m m 1 837 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
10:50 10:55 5m m 1 855 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
11:13 11:15 2m m 1 874 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
12:21 12:26 5m m 2 919 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
12:57 12:59 2m m 1 956 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
14:10 14:25 15m m 2 986 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
15:03 15:05 2m m 2 1016 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
16:03 16:05 2m m 2 1040 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
16:15 16:20 5m m 4 1045 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
17:45 18:15 30m m 3 1099 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Motipur
18:38 18:40 2m m 1 1125 km 2
32).   

Mehsi / (MAI)


Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Mehsi
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 1138 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
19:01 19:03 2m m 1 1147 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
19:33 19:36 3m m 1 1179 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
20:00 20:20 20m m 1 1200 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
22:10 m -- 1229 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy