Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli) / 14015

Sadbhavna Express (via Sagauli) ( 14015) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Sadbhavna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14015) Travels from Raxual To Delhi it start from Raxual at 00:35 and reaches Delhi at Next day 04:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi. Sadbhavna Express Route Total distance is 1240 KM and travels on Monday Wednesday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Purbi Champaran, Moradabad, Jaunpur, Central Delhi, Hardoi, Ballia, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Sultanpur, Budaun, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Varanasi, Saran, Shahjahanpur Districts and East Central Railway, Northern Railway, North Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal is 198 .
General Fare :198
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
22:50 m 4 0 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Sugauli
23:15 23:40 25m m 2 29 km 1

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Motihari
00:04 00:07 3m m 1 49 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Tetariya
00:30 00:32 2m m 1 81 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Mehsi
00:40 00:42 2m m 1 90 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Motipur
00:53 00:55 2m m 1 103 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
03:30 04:00 30m m 3 130 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
05:00 05:05 5m m 3 183 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
05:13 05:15 2m m 3 189 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
05:36 05:38 2m m 1 212 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
06:25 06:40 15m m 1 243 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
07:04 07:06 2m m -- 272 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
07:45 07:50 5m m 3 309 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
08:24 08:25 1m m 1 354 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
09:00 09:05 5m m 2 374 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
10:18 10:20 2m m 1 413 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:16 11:18 2m m 2 445 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:35 11:45 10m m 3 449 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
12:38 12:40 2m m 3 506 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Lambhua
13:54 13:55 1m m 1 570 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
15:15 15:30 15m m 3 592 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Musafir Khana
15:55 15:56 1m m 1 623 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Jagdishpur
16:13 16:14 1m m -- 642 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
18:20 18:30 10m m 7 731 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
18:45 18:46 1m m 3 737 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
20:02 20:07 5m m 1 833 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
21:18 21:20 2m m 3 896 km 2
28).   

Aonla / (AO)


Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 989 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
23:47 23:50 3m m 1 1032 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
00:47 00:55 8m m 5 1075 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
01:22 01:24 2m m 2 1106 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
02:27 02:29 2m m 1 1179 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
02:40 02:42 2m m -- 1191 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
03:22 03:24 2m m 3 1216 km 3

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:00 m -- 1229 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy