Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi) / 14008

Sadbhavana Express (via Sitamarhi) ( 14008) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Old Delhi-Muzaffarpur Sadbhavana ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14008) Travels from Delhi To Muzaffarpur it start from Delhi at 16:20 and reaches Muzaffarpur at Next day 17:55. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Muzaffarpur. Old Delhi-Muzaffarpur Sadbhavana Express Route Total distance is 1110 KM and travels on Tuesday Thursday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Moradabad, Jaunpur, Central Delhi, Hardoi, Ballia, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Sultanpur, Budaun, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Varanasi, Saran, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Anand Vihar Terminal to Raxaul Junction is 188 .
General Fare :188
AC 3-tier - RS .
Sleeper - RS .

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
16:25 m 1 0 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
17:06 17:08 2m m 5 12 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
17:32 17:34 2m m -- 38 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
17:50 17:52 2m m 3 49 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
18:51 18:53 2m m 1 122 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
19:35 19:43 8m m -- 153 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
20:35 20:38 3m m 1 197 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
21:28 21:30 2m m 2 239 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
23:28 23:30 2m m 1 332 km 1

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
00:14 00:17 3m m 3 395 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
01:48 01:50 2m m 3 491 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
02:10 02:20 10m m 3 497 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Jagdishpur
04:21 04:23 2m m 1 586 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Musafir Khana
05:01 05:03 2m m 1 605 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
06:08 06:10 2m m 3 637 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Lambhua
06:33 06:34 1m m 1 658 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
07:21 07:23 2m m 1 722 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:00 09:15 15m m 5 2 km 6

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
09:24 09:26 2m m 1 783 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
09:58 10:00 2m m 2 815 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
10:50 10:55 5m m 1 855 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
11:13 11:15 2m m 1 874 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
12:20 12:26 6m m -- 919 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
12:57 12:59 2m m -- 956 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
14:10 14:25 15m m -- 986 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
15:05 15:07 2m m 2 1016 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
16:03 16:05 2m m 2 2 km 4

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
16:15 16:20 5m m 3 1045 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
17:45 18:15 30m m 1 1099 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Runnisaidpur
18:50 18:52 2m m -- 1140 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Sitamarhi
19:25 19:30 5m m -- 1163 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Bairgania
19:56 19:58 2m m -- 1192 km 2

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
22:10 m 1 1246 km 2







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy