Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi) / 14007

Sadbhavna Express (via Sitamarhi) ( 14007) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Muzaffarpur-Old Delhi Sadbhavna ExpressTrain ( Train No: 14007) Travels from Muzaffarpur To Delhi it start from Muzaffarpur at 04:15 and reaches Delhi at Next day 04:50. This Train Travels 2 days to Reach Delhi. Muzaffarpur-Old Delhi Sadbhavna Express Route Total distance is 1110 KM and travels on Thursday Saturday . This Train Travel in Bihar, Delhi, Uttar Pradesh States and Ghaziabad, Muzaffarpur, Moradabad, Jaunpur, Central Delhi, Hardoi, Ballia, Lucknow, Ghazipur, Sultanpur, Budaun, Bareilly, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Varanasi, Saran, Shahjahanpur Districts and North Eastern Railway, Northern Railway, East Central Railway Zones .
General Fare from Raxaul Junction to Anand Vihar Terminal is 188 .
General Fare :188
AC 3-tier - RS . 968
Sleeper - RS . 355

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

Bihar, Purbi Champaran, Raxaul
23:40 m 1 0 km 1

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Bairgania
00:44 00:46 2m m -- 53 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Sitamarhi
01:25 01:30 5m m 5 82 km 2

Bihar, Sitamarhi, Runnisaidpur
01:48 01:50 2m m -- 105 km 2

Bihar, Muzaffarpur, Muzaffarpur
03:30 04:00 30m m 3 147 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
05:00 05:05 5m m 3 200 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Sonepur
05:15 05:17 2m m 3 206 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Dighwara
05:36 05:38 2m m 1 229 km 2

Bihar, Saran, Chhapra
06:25 06:40 15m m 4 260 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Bairia
07:04 07:06 2m m -- 289 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ballia, Ballia
07:45 07:50 5m m 3 326 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Mohammadabad
08:23 08:25 2m m 1 371 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Ghazipur
09:00 09:05 5m m 2 391 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Karanda
09:28 09:30 2m m 1 409 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Ghazipur, Saidpur
10:18 10:20 2m m 1 430 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:16 11:18 2m m 2 462 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Varanasi, Varanasi
11:35 11:45 10m m 5 466 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Jaunpur, Jaunpur
12:36 12:40 4m m 2 523 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Lambhua
13:54 13:55 1m m 1 587 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Sultanpur
15:15 15:30 15m m 3 609 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Musafir Khana
15:55 15:56 1m m 1 640 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Sultanpur, Jagdishpur
16:13 16:14 1m m -- 659 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Lucknow
18:20 18:30 10m m 7 748 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Lucknow, Kakori
18:45 18:46 1m m 3 754 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Hardoi, Hardoi
20:02 20:07 5m m 1 850 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Shahjahanpur, Shahjahanpur
21:18 21:20 2m m 3 913 km 2
27).   

Aonla / (AO)


Uttar Pradesh, Bareilly, Ramnagar
22:58 23:00 2m m 1 1006 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Budaun, Islamnagar
23:47 23:50 3m m 3 1049 km 2

Uttar Pradesh, Moradabad, Moradabad
00:47 00:55 8m m 5 1092 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Jyotiba Phule Nagar, Amroha
01:22 01:24 2m m 2 1123 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Hapur
02:27 02:29 2m m 1 1196 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Dhaulana
02:40 02:42 2m m -- 1208 km 3

Uttar Pradesh, Ghaziabad, Ghaziabad
03:22 03:24 2m m 3 1233 km 3

Delhi, North East Delhi, North East Delhi
04:00 m 3 1246 km 3







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy