Explore India onefivenine
DO THE FIVE to stop corona 1. Wash HANDS often     2.Cough into ELBOW     3.Don't touch FACE     4. Keep safe distance     5.Stay at HOME    

Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Azimganj) / 13466

Malda Town - Howrah Intercity Express (via Azimganj) ( 13466) Rail route Map

________________________________________________

Loading...                         

OverView:       Malda Town Howrah Intercity ExpressTrain ( Train No: 13466) Travels from Malda Town To Howrah it start from Malda Town at 06:10 and reaches Howrah at 12:50. Malda Town Howrah Intercity Express Route Total distance is 332 KM and travels on Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday . This Train Travel in West Bengal States and Howrah, Bardhaman, Nadia, Maldah, Hooghly, Pakur, Murshidabad Districts and Eastern Railway Zones .
General Fare from Malda Town to Howrah Junction is 80 .
General Fare :80
AC Chair - RS . 337
2nd Sitting - RS . 95

Trains Schedule Timings

Stop Name Arrival Time Departure
Time
Stop
Time
Platform
no
Distance
From
Source
Day

West Bengal, Maldah, English Bazar
06:10 m 1 0 km 1

West Bengal, Maldah, Kaliachak-I
06:27 06:28 1m m -- 20 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Farakka
06:46 06:48 2m m 1 35 km 1

West Bengal, Pakur, Pakur
07:07 07:08 1m m 1 49 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Suti-Ii
07:20 07:21 1m m -- 59 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Raghunathganj-I
07:43 07:44 1m m 2 79 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Murshidabad-Jiagunj
08:21 08:23 2m m 3 114 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Berhampore
08:39 08:40 1m m 1 129 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Beldanga-Ii
09:05 09:06 1m m 1 157 km 1

West Bengal, Murshidabad, Bharatpur-Ii
09:23 09:24 1m m 1 170 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Katwa-I
10:02 10:04 2m m -- 187 km 1

West Bengal, Nadia, Nabadwip
10:38 10:40 2m m 2 227 km 1

West Bengal, Bardhaman, Kalna Ii
11:00 11:01 1m m 1 250 km 1

West Bengal, Hooghly, Chinsurah
11:52 11:54 2m m 4 292 km 1

West Bengal, Howrah, Howrah
12:50 m 6 332 km 1







All Rights Reserved 2021 onefivenine.com             Contact Us             About Us /             Privacy Policy